Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SF
S&S Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Thiruvalluvar Nagar)

SP
Sea Properties
+ 1 more
1/24
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
PH
Pride Housing
1/9
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/20
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thiruvalluvar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
2.21 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
2.37 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
4.10 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 4 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.05 L - 51.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 76.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.2 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
+ 4 more
1/64
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
₹90.92 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1408 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VH
Vishaka Home
1/4
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
S Realty
1/28
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1509 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/31
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1199 - 1364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2032
HK
Home Konnect
1/31
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 6.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr - 8.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2609 - 3921 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
PRABHA Homes
1/4
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1209 - 1461 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
EB
Eeshani Builders
1/11
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/31
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House,Villa in Pallikaranai

4 BHK Row House
₹2.07 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K - 9.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 3109 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Chennai

Venkateswara Colony
10,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Centris
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Avenue Park
4 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
2.75 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Arista
3 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
1.74 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Tara
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Vivriti
4 BHK Apartment
Kottivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Bliss On The Bay
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kottivakkam,Chennai
5.31 Cr-6.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Jaishanthi Sruthi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
1.08 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vantage Sukra
4 BHK Villa
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur,Chennai
5.99 Cr-6.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Trinity
Property
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rams Sakura
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
2.48 Cr-2.64 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Chennai

Perungudi
11 people rated this locality