Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Thiruvellavoyal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Thiruvellavoyal)

G
Gopi
1/8
5.4 kms away
₹12.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Annes matriculation school.- 0.1 kmMinjur Bhavan- 0.1 kmMinjur Railway Station Bus Stop- 0.1 km
G
Gopi
1/8
5.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
803 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Annes matriculation school.- 4.1 kmMinjur Bhavan- 0.1 kmMinjur Railway Station Bus Stop- 2.3 km
G
Gopi
1/11
5.5 kms away
₹11.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
793 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
Ceo
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smt. Gangadevi Bajranglal Chokhani Vivekananda Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmMinjur Bhavan- 2.3 kmMinjur Railway Sta...+ More
C
Ceo
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
Ceo
1/3
6.3 kms away
₹11.89 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/8
6.3 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/6
6.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/8
6.3 kms away
₹12.81 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹11.97 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/10
6.3 kms away
₹12.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/11
6.3 kms away
₹12.05 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/11
6.3 kms away
₹13.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/8
6.3 kms away
₹11.98 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
Ceo
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹15.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/6
6.3 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/8
6.3 kms away
₹12.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/7
6.3 kms away
₹12.83 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/7
6.3 kms away
₹11.85 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/10
6.3 kms away
₹13.04 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Thiruvellavoyal, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Anbu Nagar
Residential Plot, 1 BHK Villas
Minjur,Chennai
3.51 L-20.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Viva Famrs
Residential Plots
Madurantakam,Chennai
67.06 L-87.23 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dharun villas
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Vandalur,Chennai
37.6 L-86.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Dream Villa Plots
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
23.62 L-50.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Villa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
14.99 L-49.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Srie Senthur Garden Nagar
Residential Plots
Sevvapet,Chennai
16.5 L-23.38 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Gardenia
Residential Plots
Avadi,Chennai
21.95 L-59.79 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Muruga Svr City
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Thiruvallur,Chennai
6.0 L-16.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Yuva Villas