More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Tirur, Chennai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tirur? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tirur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Tirur)

RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/7
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 3.1 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 5.4 km
MC
MV Construction
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹24.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 3.3 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 5.6 km
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/13
1.8 kms away
₹36.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPark FacingOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationPower BackupNatural Light
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.8 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 5 km
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Bus StopPower Backup
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingOpen Space AroundClose to Bus StopPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tirur

Residential Lands for Sale in Srie Senthur Garden Nagar
1.85 kmfrom
₹16.5 L - 23.38 L
Srie Senthur Garden Nagar
Srie Vaare Estate
Residential Plots Sevvapet, Chennai
SC
SVE CHANKYA
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
5.59 kmfrom
₹26.5 L - 79.5 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Thiruvallur, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
6.96 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Marvel
5.85 kmfrom
₹29.99 L - 51.21 L
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Velammal Vidhyashram.Power BackupClose to Bus Stop
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopPower BackupChildren Play Area
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway StationPower Backup
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.8 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 5 km
M
Meshach
1/10
1.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
MC
MV Construction
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹42.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
MC
MV Construction
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹24.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
MC
MV Construction
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹24.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
MC
MV Construction
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹42.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km

Ready to Move Projects around Tirur

₹26.5 L - 79.5 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
by Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats
Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Marvel
₹29.99 L - 51.21 L
MV Construction
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹42.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
S
Srievaareestates1
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tirur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of MCB Sapthagiri Enclave
Property
Tirur,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tirur, Chennai

2,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruvallur
6 people rated this locality
4.25
4,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Veppampattu
11 people rated this locality
4.19
4,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thirunindravur
3 people rated this locality
5
4,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pattabiram
3 people rated this locality
5
5,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.9%
Rise in last 1 Year