More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Tiruvalleeswarar Nagar, Thirumangalam, Anna Nagar West, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tiruvalleeswarar Nagar? Housing.com offers 34+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tiruvalleeswarar Nagar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Tiruvalleeswarar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tiruvalleeswarar Nagar, Thirumangalam, Anna Nagar West, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1652 sq.ft)
₹2.57 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
3 BHK Independent House (1625 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1335 sq.ft)
₹2.42 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1722 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1545 sq.ft)
₹2.87 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2665 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1999 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1871 sq.ft)
₹3.46 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
...Read more
RC
Revahs Construction Services
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Thirumangalam Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup
PR
PROP REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.59k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tiruvalleeswarar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
2.05 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
4.03 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
4.70 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
4.81 kmfrom
₹90.95 L - 1.32 Cr
Built Chandana Towers
Built Tech Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Korattur, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/6
New Booking
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.49k/sq.ft
1871 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Thirumangalam Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AB
Asset Build Ventures
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.99k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Tiruvalleeswarar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/6
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.09k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
AB
ALA Bricks
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
MH
Mehta Havens Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.88k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SB
Stepspace Builders LLP

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tiruvalleeswarar Nagar, Chennai

Thillaiyadi Valliammai Nagar
27,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Natarajan Nagar
14,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamaraj Nagar
14,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.76%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Tiruvalleeswarar Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of GP Subhamangalam
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Anna Nagar,Chennai
1.29 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Blooming Dale
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair East,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani North Star
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Anna Nagar,Chennai
69.51 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India The Evora Expanse
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair East,Chennai
1.75 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaizen Mangal
3 BHK Apartment