Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Projects in Thirunindravur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
EE
EMPIRE ESTATES
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur, Chennai

747 sq.ft Plot
₹18.67 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹18.74 L
754 sq.ft Plot
₹18.84 L
757 sq.ft Plot
₹18.92 L
758 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
779 sq.ft Plot
₹19.47 L
802 sq.ft Plot
₹20.04 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹20.44 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹22.19 L
918 sq.ft Plot
₹22.94 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹24.69 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹25.24 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹25.69 L
1078 sq.ft Plot
₹26.94 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹27.46 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹27.71 L
1124 sq.ft Plot
₹28.09 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹28.74 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹29.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3w ago
ED
Etica Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Thirunindravur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
SP
sai properties
1/7
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Veppampattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹42.49 L - 46.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3d ago
OM
OM MURUGAN CONSTRUCTION AND PROMOTERS
1/4
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Veppampattu, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21 K - ₹4.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/2
3.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pattabiram, Chennai

500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
2900 sq.ft Plot
₹86.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1d ago
AD
ARC Developers
1/2
2.48 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pattabiram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
GH
GP Homes
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur, Chennai

500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Thirunindravur)

OM
OM MURUGAN CONSTRUCTION AND PROMOTERS
1/4
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Veppampattu, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21 K - ₹4.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thirunindravur

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Murugan Luxury Prime Villas
2.94 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 45.0 L
Om Murugan Luxury Prime Villas
Om Murugan Construction And Promoters
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes Veppampattu, Chennai
OM
OM MURUGAN CONSTRUCTION AND PROMOTERS
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Cressida Park
3.61 kmfrom
₹15.0 L - 86.97 L
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/2
3.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pattabiram, Chennai

500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
2900 sq.ft Plot
₹86.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1d ago
AD
ARC Developers
1/2
2.48 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pattabiram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Soranjeri, Chennai

1132 sq.ft Plot
₹53.19 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹53.79 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹54.36 L
1164 sq.ft Plot
₹54.68 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹56.2 L
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹59.81 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹62.63 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹63.86 L
1446 sq.ft Plot
₹67.97 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹71.42 L
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹72.39 L
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹73.41 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹75.41 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹77.76 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹82.26 L
1922 sq.ft Plot
₹90.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VH
VGN Homes
1/36
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1394 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Thirunindravur, Chennai

Gomathipuram
4,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balakrishna Puram
4,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thiruvenkada Nagar
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thanigaivel Nagar
5,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thirunindravur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in VR Pearl City
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
9.74 L-31.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Aishwarya Garden
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
20.33 L-93.15 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashwath Pushkar Avenue
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
10.89 L-65.89 L
Residential Lands for Sale in StepsStone Ria Srinivasa Palms
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
17.61 L-47.79 L
Residential Lands for Sale in AKT Blossom City
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
16.41 L-26.64 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jayam Kuberan Avenue
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
10.2 L-25.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madras Royal Garden Villa Plots
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
9.0 L-60.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ungal Devaki Meadows
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
16.67 L-66.7 L