Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/74.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSree Guru Pragathi RERA3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited + 4 more1/405.1 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Mercury RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.15 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
URUnique Reality1/226.7 kms awayZero BrokerageBluemoon Paradise RERA3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Harmony Homes Infra + 1 more1/46.7 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Vruksha 3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
Harmony Homes Infra + 1 more1/56.8 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Navrang RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
SBSRIRAM BUILDERS + 2 more1/316.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRadiance Solitaire RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹93 L - 1.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
KKaizen1/132.9 kms awayKaizen Mangal RERA3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
BTBuilt Tech Associates1/133.1 kms awayBuilt Chandana Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/133.9 kms awayPushkar Sri Vidya RERA3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.1/375.0 kms awayNahar Jasoda RERA3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹3.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/45.7 kms awayPushkar The Bloomingdale RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹3.8 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹5.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
DRA Homes1/296.4 kms awayDRA Astra RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹77.82 L - 79.86 L3 BHK Flat₹99.28 L - 1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032Contact
DADRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd1/276.7 kms awayDRA Polaris RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹96 L - 99.45 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032Contact
RRRoyal Realtors1/110.9 km awayZero BrokeragePushkar Swastik Square RERA3 BHK Flat in Padi, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019Contact
Yogesh SundaramurthyOwner1/81.0 km awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in D-Sector, Anna Nagar West Extension ₹13.5 CrAvg. price: ₹51.63k/sq.ft2615 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: SBOA School & Junior College- 0.2 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 2.1 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 kmContact
PROP REALTOR1/221.0 km away2.5 BHK Flat in Korattur, Chennai RERA₹1.16 CrAvg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft1224 sq.ftBuiltup area8th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Thirumangalam Metr...+ MoreContact
PROP REALTOR1/221.0 km away3 BHK Flat in Korattur RERA₹1.29 CrAvg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft1356 sq.ftBuiltup area8th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Thirumangalam Metro StationRainwat...+ MoreContact
PROP REALTOR1/221.0 km away3 BHK Flat in Korattur, Chennai RERA₹1.26 CrAvg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft1355 sq.ftBuiltup area8th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Thirumangalam Metro StationEarthqu...+ MoreContact
PROP REALTOR1/221.0 km away3 BHK Flat in Korattur, Chennai RERA₹1.32 CrAvg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft1391 sq.ftBuiltup area8th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Thirumangalam Metro StationCommunity...+ MoreContact
PROP REALTOR1/221.0 km away3 BHK Flat in Korattur, Chennai RERA₹1.31 CrAvg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft1373 sq.ftBuiltup area8th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Smart HomeGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreContact