More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Uthandi, Chennai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Uthandi? Housing.com offers 98+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Uthandi. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Uthandi. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Uthandi)

P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1112 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
1/27
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Navalur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1820 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/10
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Uthandi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Sidharth Bliss
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uthandi, Chennai
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Voora One Sea
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Voora One Sea
Voora Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Altius
4.04 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Brigade Altius
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sholinganallur, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Signature Towers
4.16 kmfrom
₹84.22 L - 1.21 Cr
NCC Signature Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sholinganallur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller + 4 more
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
B
Balaji
1/4
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 6 more
1/44
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 1 more
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 79.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
S
Starmets
1/23
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹61.25 L - 69.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 92.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
DH
DRA Homes
1/30
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Semmancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
VR
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
1/36
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Muttukadu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K - ₹9.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/18
4.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Muttukadu, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22k/sq.ftSizes: 3120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Uthandi

Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sholinganallur, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
AP
Altis Properties
1/7
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Muttukadu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1669 - 4498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Pragnya Builders
1/26
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹79.08 L - 81.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
TN
The Nest Builder
1/12
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹79.24 L - 86.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Uthandi, Chennai

12,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Uthandi, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uthandi,Chennai
78.66 L-1.12 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Tranquil
Residential Plots
Uthandi, Chennai
1.56 Cr-1.84 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Ocean Villas
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Uthandi,Chennai
1.31 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreyas Samudhra
Property
Uthandi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chellappas
3 BHK Apartment
Uthandi,Chennai
1.3 Cr-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Ocean Ville
Residential Plots
Uthandi,Chennai
1.04 Cr-6.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shoreline Tranquil Phase 4
Property
Uthandi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bora Housing Beach Paradise
2 BHK Villa
Uthandi,Chennai
44.64 L-47.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of APT Sea Crest Villas
Property
Uthandi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KEH Palm County Residences
3, 4 BHK Villas