Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 180

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Vallam R.F., Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
TA
The Asset Crew
1/8
New Booking
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Athena Global School - CBSE School in Chengalpattu- 3.6 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 3.2 kmS...+ More
Updated
4d ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/9
New Booking
₹19.12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vallam R.F.

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
2.58 kmfrom
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Global JA Nagar
2.58 kmfrom
₹4.2 L - 1.68 Cr
Global JA Nagar
Global India Propertys
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
GI
Global India Propertys
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai River Garden
2.59 kmfrom
₹69.9 L - 1.2 Cr
Sai River Garden
Sai Aashwin Builder
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in SIS Golden Gate
4.29 kmfrom
₹13.19 L - 1.43 Cr
SIS Golden Gate
South India Shelters
Residential Plots Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller + 3 more
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/9
New Booking
₹42.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TA
The Asset Crew
1/9
New Booking
₹23.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/6
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pincode
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
IF
I Five Housing
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AM
AADHITHYA MOHAN PROPERTIES LLP
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹4.49 L
Avg. price: ₹749.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Propleaf
1/28
New Booking
Nutech Fortune
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Ann's Matric Hr Sec School- 0.6 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 2.5 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Station- 2...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Global India
1/15
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Ann's Matric Hr Sec School- 2.1 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 4.4 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Station- 4...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vallam R.F.

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Global JA Nagar
₹4.2 L - 1.68 Cr
Global JA Nagar
by Global India Propertys
Residential Plots
Chengalpattu, Chennai
GI
Global India Propertys
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai River Garden
₹69.9 L - 1.2 Cr
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹15.81 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DA
Dream Assets
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
IF
I Five Housing
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/3
New Booking
₹23.36 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Athena Global School - CBSE School in Chengalpattu- 3.6 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 3.2 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PT
PROP TREE
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹29.62 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Ann's Matric Hr Sec School- 2.1 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 4.4 kmSouthern Railway Arch,...+ More
SK
S K Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹17.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹23.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹19.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹18.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SP
Shanmuga Promoter
1/5
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vallam R.F., Chennai

Nenmeli
5,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santhi Nagar
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Medi Tech Park
4,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vallam R.F., Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Sri NS Nagar
Residential Plots
Chengalpattu,Chennai
17.33 L-43.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahindra Green Estates
Residential Plots
Mahindra World City,Chennai
36.75 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Gem Royale
Residential Plots
Paranur,Chennai
23.99 L-23.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Paulsn Garden
Residential Plots
Chinna Irumbedu,Chennai
17.21 L-61.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Anbu Nagar