Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Resale properties in Vallam R.F., Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Mr Pincode
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Athena Global School - CBSE School in Chengalpattu- 3.6 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 3.2 kmS...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/4
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Athena Global School - CBSE School in Chengalpattu- 3.6 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 3.2 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalp...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vinayak Promoters
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TH
TS Housing
1/4
Resale
₹29.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Ann's Matric Hr Sec School- 2.1 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 4.4 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Station- 4...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Perumal
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
43000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SUGANTHAN BUILDERS THANGARASU
1/7
Resale
₹42.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Sekar Guru
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vallam R.F.

Residential Lands for Sale in Global JA Nagar
2.58 kmfrom
₹4.2 L - 1.68 Cr
Global JA Nagar
Global India Propertys
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
GI
Global India Propertys
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
2.58 kmfrom
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jananya Sampoornadhaya Enclave
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Jananya Sampoornadhaya Enclave
JANANYA HOMES
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Chengalpattu, Chennai
JH
JANANYA HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Paulsn Garden
4.29 kmfrom
₹17.21 L - 61.6 L
Urbando Paulsn Garden
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
Developer
Kannan H
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
21600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Firdhause
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
REBSEE Realty
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹9.59 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Vallam R.F.

Residential Lands for Sale in Global JA Nagar
₹4.2 L - 1.68 Cr
Global JA Nagar
by Global India Propertys
Residential Plots
Chengalpattu, Chennai
GI
Global India Propertys
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in SIS Golden Gate
₹13.19 L - 1.43 Cr
SIS Golden Gate
by South India Shelters
Residential Plots
Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
SP
SHAGEE PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
Seller + 3 more
Manjuvel Properties
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
Nivethi
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GNANARAJ
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 840 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chengalpattu for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Sundar
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chengalpattu, Chennai
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ganesh Babu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 625 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chengalpattu for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vallam R.F., Chennai

Nenmeli
5,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santhi Nagar
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Medi Tech Park
4,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vallam R.F., Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jananya Sampoornadhaya Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Chengalpattu,Chennai
1.21 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT Palm Beach
Property
Chengalpattu,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri NS Nagar
Residential Plots
Chengalpattu,Chennai
17.33 L-43.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Excello Ziva Hamsadhwani
Property
Chengalpattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxx Rainbow Villas
3 BHK Villa
Chengalpattu,Chennai
51.75 L-65.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Aaranya Phase 1
2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas
Chengalpattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Spring Tide
3 BHK Apartment
Mahindra World City,Chennai
66.94 L-79.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahindra Green Estates
Residential Plots
Mahindra World City,Chennai
36.75 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Samanta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Singaperumal Koil,Chennai
38.49 L-73.08 L
Residential Lands for Sale in NRI Netra Orchard Phase 1
Residential Plots
Singaperumal Koil,Chennai