Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 20, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Vengaivasal, Chennai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vengaivasal? Housing.com offers 47+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 8+ Resale Projects in Vengaivasal. Choose from 20+ new & upcoming projects in Vengaivasal. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vengaivasal)

NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 6 more
1/44
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
B
Balaji
1/4
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/29
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vengaivasal

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
0.28 kmfrom
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
0.76 kmfrom
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
0.77 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
1.01 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sholinganallur, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
HK
Home Konnect
+ 4 more
1/21
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.05 L - 51.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 76.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.2 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/64
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SA
Sri Ayyan Homes
+ 1 more
1/14
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.58 L - 72.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.35 L - 91.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1265 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1820 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Vengaivasal

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
by Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sholinganallur, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/10
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vengaivasal, Chennai

6,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.69%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vengaivasal, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Aaranya
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vengaivasal,Chennai
1.57 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Gardenia
2, 2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Vengaivasal,Chennai
1.51 Cr-3.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VGK Cholavanam
Residential Plots
Vengaivasal,Chennai
72.0 L-86.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VAV Yafa Springs
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vengaivasal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSGS Gopu Imperial
2 BHK Apartment
Vengaivasal,Chennai
45.05 L-45.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Annai Avantika Villas
1, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Vengaivasal,Chennai
51.24 L-51.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Annai Avantika
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vengaivasal,Chennai
14.4 L-37.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Royal Park
2 BHK Apartment
Vengaivasal,Chennai
28.88 L-33.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsn Savanah
3 BHK Villa
Vengaivasal,Chennai
82.08 L-90.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Precision Aranya Residence