Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 498

New Residential Projects in Vetrivel Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vetrivel Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vetrivel Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Real Homes Plotza (665 sq.ft)
₹15.63 L - 43.0 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
AG Golden Enclave (850 sq.ft)
₹28.05 L - 85.8 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
White Town Villas (1735 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Guduvancheri, Chennai
The Nest Fascino (1385 sq.ft)
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
Premier Pothigai Garden (900 sq.ft)
₹42.99 L - 1.15 Cr
Urapakkam, Chennai
Nest Charisma (1315 sq.ft)
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
Hindustan Taasa Duplex Villas (750 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L - 66.5 L
Urapakkam, Chennai
Vivaan Bloom Residence Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 55.0 L
Padappai, Chennai
Sri Diamond House (508 sq.ft)
₹23.37 L - 50.05 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
Sri Evergreen Garden (761 sq.ft)
₹43.38 L - 68.23 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
...Read more
RH
Real Homes
1/12
1.8 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri, Chennai

665 sq.ft Plot
₹15.63 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹16.45 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹21.15 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹22.49 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹35.37 L
2 BHK Villa
₹34 L
3 BHK Villa
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GN
Golden nest realtors
1/9
1.8 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri, Chennai

850 sq.ft Plot
₹28.05 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹36.3 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹85.8 L
2 BHK Villa
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
TN
The Nest Builder
1/22
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/17
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam, Chennai

900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.77 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.32 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹62.1 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹66.88 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹71.66 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹76.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹85.99 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹95.54 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L - 66.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/8
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Padappai, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L - 50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K - ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vetrivel Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
3.81 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
3.84 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in VGK Zenora Garden
4.03 kmfrom
₹18.76 L - 57.75 L
VGK Zenora Garden
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Plots Padappai, Chennai
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Garden
4.50 kmfrom
₹18.58 L - 34.65 L
Sri Manishaa Homes
1/5
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹23.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.58 L - 50.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
1/3
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.38 L - 45.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.69 L - 68.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
TR
TNC RAGHAVAN PROPERTY
1/30
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

669 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
671 sq.ft Plot
₹15.77 L
699 sq.ft Plot
₹16.43 L
705 sq.ft Plot
₹16.57 L
706 sq.ft Plot
₹16.59 L
742 sq.ft Plot
₹17.44 L
757 sq.ft Plot
₹17.79 L
883 sq.ft Plot
₹20.75 L
884 sq.ft Plot
₹20.77 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹23.45 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹23.95 L
1299 sq.ft Plot
₹30.53 L
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹33.16 L
1418 sq.ft Plot
₹33.32 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹36.42 L
1643 sq.ft Plot
₹38.61 L
1652 sq.ft Plot
₹38.82 L
1704 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹41.78 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹42.51 L
1841 sq.ft Plot
₹43.26 L
1898 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹45.35 L
1996 sq.ft Plot
₹46.91 L
2980 sq.ft Plot
₹70.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SR
SPP REALTY
1/11
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

855 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹31.15 L
942 sq.ft Plot
₹32.97 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹36.47 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹37.24 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹37.41 L
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹37.55 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹37.66 L
1079 sq.ft Plot
₹37.77 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹38.01 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹38.26 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹38.47 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹38.6 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹38.78 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹40.15 L
1153 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹44.27 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹60.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AH
AV Homes
1/27
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.49 L - 51.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/12
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

435 sq.ft Plot
₹14.14 L
500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹43.23 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹46.48 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
1630 sq.ft Plot
₹52.98 L
1730 sq.ft Plot
₹56.23 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹59.48 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹62.73 L
2182 sq.ft Plot
₹70.92 L
2206 sq.ft Plot
₹71.69 L
2230 sq.ft Plot
₹72.47 L
2330 sq.ft Plot
₹75.72 L
2430 sq.ft Plot
₹78.97 L
2530 sq.ft Plot
₹82.22 L
2630 sq.ft Plot
₹85.47 L
2730 sq.ft Plot
₹88.72 L
2830 sq.ft Plot
₹91.97 L
2930 sq.ft Plot
₹95.22 L
3030 sq.ft Plot
₹98.47 L
5082 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
5100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
M
mohan
1/2
1.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹77 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92.4 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
VG
VSBN Group
1/27
1.74 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri, Chennai

758 sq.ft Plot
₹31.44 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹33.93 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹34.84 L
841 sq.ft Plot
₹34.88 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹36.09 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹37.21 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹38.16 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
961 sq.ft Plot
₹39.86 L
963 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹41.44 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹42.93 L
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹44.51 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹49.65 L
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹51.6 L
1282 sq.ft Plot
₹53.18 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹67.65 L
1902 sq.ft Plot
₹78.89 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹82.96 L
2057 sq.ft Plot
₹85.32 L
2236 sq.ft Plot
₹92.75 L
1 BHK Villa
₹18.67 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24.89 L - 26.96 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37.33 L - 41.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
3w ago
NB
Nesam Builders
1/5
0.61 km away

3 BHK Villa in Guduvancheri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
NB
NSquare Builders
1/8
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vetrivel Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in VGK Zenora Garden
₹18.76 L - 57.75 L
VGK Zenora Garden
by VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Plots
Padappai, Chennai
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Garden
₹18.58 L - 34.65 L
Amazze Real Estates and Builders Pvt ltd
1/8
1.93 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.8 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹16.1 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹16.56 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.6 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹32.2 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹33.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
I
Invicon
1/14
1.88 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Urapakkam Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.65 L - 48.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹50.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.8 L - 59.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/6
3.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹19.59 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹23.79 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹25.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AV
A Velan And A Perumal
1/6
2.7 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam, Chennai

822 sq.ft Plot
₹20.54 L
1782 sq.ft Plot
₹44.53 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/8
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 57.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62 L - 68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
FD
Featherlite Developers
1/27
2.11 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.49 L - 43.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.55 L - 74.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.21 L - 92.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
PE
Prime Estate
1/8
2.02 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 60 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 77.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K - ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
EE
Elite Estate
1/5
2.1 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Adhanur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹46 L
2 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K - 8.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
FH
Frontier Homes
1/6
1.94 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SH
Skyline Home
1/18
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 54.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
NB
Nsquare Builders
1/7
2.41 km away

2 BHK Villa in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
1.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

774 sq.ft Plot
₹21.67 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vetrivel Nagar, Chennai

Lalitha Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karthik Nagar 2
7,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vetrivel Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Varsha
2 BHK Apartment
Vetrivel Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Engineers Pearl Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Vetrivel Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arrummula Vaishnavi Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Vetrivel Nagar,Chennai
33.52 L-36.56 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vetrivel Nagar, Chennai

Vallalar Nagar
6,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guduvancheri
16 people rated this locality
4.09
6,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adhanur
6,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neelamangalam, KAnchipuram
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Korukanthangal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thailavaram
5,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Urapakkam West
2 people rated this locality
4.88
6,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruthavali
5,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thundalkalani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.