Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

New Residential Projects in V.G.P Shanti Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in V.G.P Shanti Nagar? Housing.com offers 42+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in V.G.P Shanti Nagar. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in V.G.P Shanti Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in V.G.P Shanti Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Annai Horizon (775 sq.ft)
₹55.8 L - 87.84 L
Pallikaranai, Chennai
CMR Enclave (920 sq.ft)
₹70.84 L - 1.3 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Aiyngaran Mathura (1014 sq.ft)
₹86.19 L - 1.43 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
DAC House of Palisade (1612 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Meera Vasantham (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Brrownstone Swaroop (925 sq.ft)
₹59.66 L
Pallikaranai, Chennai
ACS Aadhis Castle (820 sq.ft)
₹56.58 L - 95.22 L
Pallikaranai, Chennai
SN Sai Swaraj (1206 sq.ft)
₹93.83 L - 1.4 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
GRD Homes (958 sq.ft)
₹57.48 L - 84.48 L
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Saagar Sasha Deluxe Apartment (899 sq.ft)
₹60.68 L - 60.95 L
Pallikaranai, Chennai
...Read more
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.24 L - 87.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹70.84 L - 81.62 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.03 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
4w ago
AB
Aiyngaran Builders
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹86.19 L - 93.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Villas in Pallikaranai

2.5 BHK Villa
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.73 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SR
S Realty
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
BD
Brrownstone Developer
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹59.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.58 L - 67.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 95.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around V.G.P Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Vikas
0.53 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Sree Guru Vikas
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Pallikaranai, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
1.97 kmfrom
₹51.75 L - 2.3 Cr
Puravankara Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
2.85 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
2.86 kmfrom
₹69.99 L - 95.99 L
Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Medavakkam, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
SD
SN Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
GH
GRD Homes
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SI
Saagar Infra
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.68 L - 60.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
MH
Meera Homes
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹91.25 L - 91.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
BD
Brrownstone Developer
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹88.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
DH
Delight Home
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.52 L - 66.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.6 L - 91.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
JP
JG Property Developers
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Pallikaranai

801 sq.ft Plot
₹32.04 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹34 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
924 sq.ft Plot
₹36.96 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹38.88 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹40.4 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹41.28 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹47.8 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹51.92 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹52.6 L
1344 sq.ft Plot
₹53.76 L
1383 sq.ft Plot
₹55.32 L
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹58.6 L
1675 sq.ft Plot
₹67 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹67.68 L
2116 sq.ft Plot
₹84.64 L
3039 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
AB
Anugragha Builder
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹58.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
CH
Concept Homes India Pvt Ltd
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around V.G.P Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
VH
Venketesh Housing
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 55.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
M
MGP
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Pallikaranai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.78 L
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹55.83 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹55.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
MB
MS Builders Chennai
1/10

3 BHK Villa in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
KF
KC Foundation
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
AC
AA Construction
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AB
Anugragha Builder
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
RD
RAMKHAR DEVELOPERS
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.75 L - 74.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AC
AA Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹51.03 L - 54.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
VF
Vishnu Foundation
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹70.93 L - 80.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
FH
Freedom Homes
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹75.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
MH
Meera Homes
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.15 L - 94.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
MH
Meera Homes
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around V.G.P Shanti Nagar, Chennai

IIT Colony
6,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamatchi Nagar
7,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Ganesh Nagar
6,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
VGP Rajesh Nagar
6,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambal Nagar Extention
6,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around V.G.P Shanti Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Vikas
3 BHK Apartment
Pallikaranai,Chennai
1.11 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anugragha Sai Prestige
3 BHK Apartment
Pallikaranai,Chennai
1.6 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Sai Vinayak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meera Vasantham
3 BHK Apartment
Pallikaranai,Chennai
1.03 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rammiyam Krithik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anugragha Usha Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai,Chennai
58.73 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksara Violaa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai,Chennai
71.68 L-87.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Das 18 Chak Garia
Property
Pallikaranai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Flagship
3, 4 BHK Apartments