Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Vignesh Nagar, Alamathi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
Real Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOOD WORD PUBLIC SCHOOL- 8.7 kmHawa restaurant- 0.1 kmAlamathi Pumping Station Bus Stop- 0.7 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RH
Real Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RH
Real Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹25.28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RH
Real Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹19.84 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
863 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RH
Real Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SM
Sri Muruga Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOOD WORD PUBLIC SCHOOL- 9.2 kmHawa restaurant- 0.1 kmAlamathi Pumping Station Bus Stop- 1.2 km...+ More
SM
Sri Muruga Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOOD WORD PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmHawa restaurant- 0.1 kmAlamathi Pumping Station Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More
Real Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹22.08 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft