Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 140

New Residential Projects in Voyalanallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Voyalanallur? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Voyalanallur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Voyalanallur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sameera New Blossom (800 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 65.89 L
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
Muktha Our Eden (800 sq.ft)
₹17.6 L - 70.09 L
Voyalanallur, Chennai
VRX Magna (228 sq.ft)
₹14.59 L - 36.85 L
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
Jain Aura Residences (722 sq.ft)
₹21.62 L - 64.75 L
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
Purva Raagam (408 sq.ft)
₹20.06 L - 1.18 Cr
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
Sri Meenakshi Enclave (746 sq.ft)
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Kolappancheri, Chennai
Zenith Serasa Golden Gateway Phase 1 (600 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 1.08 Cr
Avadi, Chennai
Tharun Aurum (766 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 79.0 L
Voyalanallur, Chennai
DRA Secura Phase 1 (1132 sq.ft)
₹53.19 L - 90.31 L
Soranjeri, Chennai
Chandrayaan City (651 sq.ft)
₹35.8 L - 1.54 Cr
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
...Read more
SG
Sameera Groups
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
1757 sq.ft Plot
₹65.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
MH
Muktha Housing & Estates Pvt Ltd
1/14

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Voyalanallur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹19.89 L
926 sq.ft Plot
₹20.37 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹20.83 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹21.45 L
1061 sq.ft Plot
₹23.34 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹24.4 L
1141 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹26.05 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹27.94 L
1324 sq.ft Plot
₹29.13 L
1367 sq.ft Plot
₹30.07 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹31.02 L
1432 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹32.45 L
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹33.86 L
1819 sq.ft Plot
₹40.02 L
3089 sq.ft Plot
₹67.96 L
3186 sq.ft Plot
₹70.09 L
2 BHK Villa
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/47
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹14.59 L - 20.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22.58 L - 34.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.89 L - 36.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/8
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

722 sq.ft Plot
₹21.62 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.96 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.95 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.94 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.92 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.9 L
2162 sq.ft Plot
₹64.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/12
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

408 sq.ft Plot
₹20.06 L
431 sq.ft Plot
₹21.19 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹29.5 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹43.8 L
955 sq.ft Plot
₹46.95 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹49.06 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹58.75 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹58.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹58.99 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹73.69 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹73.74 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹79.64 L
1999 sq.ft Plot
₹98.27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹98.32 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Sri City Developers
1/2
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kolappancheri, Chennai

746 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹65.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
TR
TNC RAGHAVAN PROPERTY
1/12
3.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
TV
Tharun Vikash Construction
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Voyalanallur, Chennai

766 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1835 sq.ft Plot
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.31k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Voyalanallur

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
4.72 kmfrom
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
2.03 kmfrom
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Sri Meenakshi Enclave
Sri City Developers
Residential Plots Kolappancheri, Chennai
SC
Sri City Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Code Name New Porur
2.57 kmfrom
₹52.36 L - 61.93 L
Code Name New Porur
Urbanrise
2, 3 BHK Flats Thirumazhisai, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Elite Gardens
3.95 kmfrom
₹68.79 L - 1.94 Cr
Sameera Elite Gardens
Sameera Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.94 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Soranjeri, Chennai

1132 sq.ft Plot
₹53.19 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹53.79 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹54.36 L
1164 sq.ft Plot
₹54.68 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹56.2 L
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹59.81 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹62.63 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹63.86 L
1446 sq.ft Plot
₹67.97 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹71.42 L
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹72.39 L
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹73.41 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹75.41 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹77.76 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹82.26 L
1922 sq.ft Plot
₹90.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
JH
JVP Housing
1/7
1.81 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

651 sq.ft Plot
₹35.8 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/8
3.19 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chembarambakkam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹25.59 L
760 sq.ft Plot
₹30.39 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹37.19 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹83.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
PR
Proptera Realty
1/14
2.22 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
755 sq.ft Plot
₹33.98 L
770 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
785 sq.ft Plot
₹35.33 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹36.45 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹40.05 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹41.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RH
Real Homes
1/7
3.45 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Nazarathpettai, Thiruvallur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹47.23 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹53.14 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.04 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹64.94 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹70.85 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹46.05 L
3 BHK Villa
₹53.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
3w ago
GA
Green and Green Property Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/2
1.99 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹55.24 L
2 BHK Villa
₹68.24 L - 81.24 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.01 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.23 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
KB
Kaveens Builder
1/6
3.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹42.99 L - 53.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹57 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
U
Urbanrise
1/14
2.57 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹24.08 L - 29.2 L
3 BHK Villa
₹24.08 L - 29.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
DH
Dream Homes
1/6
3.45 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nazarathpettai, Thiruvallur, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹25.89 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹27.74 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹30.33 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹33.66 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹35.14 L
1005 sq.ft Plot
₹37.17 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹38.84 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹44.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.36 L - 60.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.73 L - 61.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Voyalanallur

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
by Malles Constructions
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Code Name New Porur
₹52.36 L - 61.93 L
Code Name New Porur
by Urbanrise
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
MG
Manju Groups
1/9
3.43 km away

672 sq.ft Plot
₹23.65 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹26.26 L
756 sq.ft Plot
₹26.61 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.16 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹28.79 L
868 sq.ft Plot
₹30.55 L
887 sq.ft Plot
₹31.22 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹31.54 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.68 L
979 sq.ft Plot
₹34.46 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹34.85 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹35.62 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹36.19 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹36.96 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹38.72 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹44.35 L
1267 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.52k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
VV
Vihaana Ventures
1/8
1.75 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹27.82 L
1274 sq.ft Plot
₹41.41 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹54.05 L
1768 sq.ft Plot
₹57.46 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
CP
Connection Point
1/13
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

900 sq.ft Plot
₹24.3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SS
Sri Sangaamam Properties
1/12
1.76 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

939 sq.ft Plot
₹37.56 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
979 sq.ft Plot
₹39.16 L
981 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹40.76 L
1027 sq.ft Plot
₹41.08 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹42.12 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹42.36 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹43.24 L
1098 sq.ft Plot
₹43.92 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹44.32 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹45.36 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹45.48 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹46.4 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹47.48 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹53.96 L
1627 sq.ft Plot
₹65.08 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
VS
V Square Group
1/4
1.76 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹38 L
3 BHK Villa
₹46.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K - ₹6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
R
Ravikumar
1/6

Property in Voyalanallur, Chennai

Possession: Feb, 2025
IH
i5 Housing & Properties
1/8
1.76 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

939 sq.ft Plot
₹37.33 L
1672 sq.ft Plot
₹66.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/21
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 29.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.99 L - 50.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.99 L - 82.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K - 6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SP
Stepsstone Promoters
1/3
1.79 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

865 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
879 sq.ft Plot
₹32.51 L
884 sq.ft Plot
₹32.7 L
936 sq.ft Plot
₹34.62 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹35.51 L
985 sq.ft Plot
₹36.44 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹36.92 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹37.43 L
1061 sq.ft Plot
₹39.25 L
1144 sq.ft Plot
₹42.32 L
1367 sq.ft Plot
₹50.57 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹52.6 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹53.82 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹55.34 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹59.29 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹60.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
PR
Properticks Realty Info Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹23.33 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38.88 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.32 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹64.15 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹66.1 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹69.98 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹73.87 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹93.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Voyalanallur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Tharun Aurum
Residential Plots
Voyalanallur,Chennai
33.0 L-79.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Muktha Our Eden
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Voyalanallur,Chennai
17.6 L-70.09 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Sai Vriksham Kaviya Garden
Residential Plots
Voyalanallur,Chennai
18.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Masilamani Nagar
Property
Voyalanallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VRK Padamavathi Nagar Phase II
Property
Voyalanallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameeraa New Blossom Phase III
Property
Voyalanallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Muthammal Muthu Nagar
Property
Voyalanallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thiru A Saravanan Padmavathy Nagar
Property
Voyalanallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lek Aishwaryam flats
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Voyalanallur,Chennai
16.83 L-32.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TK Arumugam Nagar
Property
Voyalanallur,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Voyalanallur, Chennai

Thirumazhisai
10 people rated this locality
4.2
6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vellavedu
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.