Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Ashokapuram, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Anarghya Developers
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Fathima Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹90.84 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Ashokapuram)

A
Abhi
1/11
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.5 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Thudiyalur

3 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3659 - 4090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
1/20
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹99.56 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Archadius Properties
1/32
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Narasimhanaickenpalayam

579 sq.ft Plot
₹13.95 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹21.02 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹26.34 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹32.13 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹36.73 L
1870 sq.ft Plot
₹45.07 L
2455 sq.ft Plot
₹59.17 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 81.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.41k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Abdul Jabbar P
Owner
1/47
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 3.6 kmDr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Sai Amuthaas (veg)- 0.1 kmPROZ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashokapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
5.54 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harish Bhairav
3.00 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Harish Bhairav
Harish Homes
3 BHK Villa Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
HH
Harish Homes
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayons Vriksham Grande
5.71 kmfrom
₹14.54 L - 3.3 Cr
Mayons Vriksham Grande
Mayon Foundations
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas Athipalayam, Coimbatore
MF
Mayon Foundations
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Eternia Villas
6.98 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Casagrand Eternia Villas
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
MajestanRealty
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
MajestanRealty
1/16
2.0 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
6100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
HH
Harish Homes
1/10
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vellakinar Village

3 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1718 - 1995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
S
Sheeba
1/23
3.2 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SK
Suresh Kumar
1/18
3.5 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySmart HomeVastu Compliant
SK
Suresh Kumar
1/21
3.5 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreSmart Home
SK
Suresh Kumar
1/17
3.5 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Saravana Complex
SK
Suresh Kumar
1/14
3.5 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Saravana Complex24*7 Security
SK
Suresh Kumar
1/17
3.5 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
SK
Suresh Kumar
1/19
3.5 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 SecurityClose to Saravana Complex

Ready to Move Projects around Ashokapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harish Bhairav
₹1.65 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Harish Bhairav
by Harish Homes
3 BHK Villa
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
HH
Harish Homes
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayons Vriksham Grande
₹14.54 L - 3.3 Cr
Mayons Vriksham Grande
by Mayon Foundations
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Athipalayam, Coimbatore
MF
Mayon Foundations
Developer
SK
Suresh Kumar
1/14
3.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantNatural LightHigh Ceiling
MajestanRealty
1/12
3.7 kms away
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGymnasiumGated Community
MajestanRealty
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated CommunityVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ashokapuram, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Urban Villas
5 BHK Villa
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
5.14 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Antaraa Living Space
3 BHK Villa
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.75 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Urban Villas Block 1 T0 9
4.5 BHK Row House
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindhavana Visthara
3, 4 BHK Villas
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.56 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Altin Square
3 BHK Villa
Vellakinar Village,Coimbatore
2.96 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Poorna
3 BHK Villa
Thudiyalur,Coimbatore
3.48 Cr-3.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Cresendo
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Thudiyalur,Coimbatore
78.61 L-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Elsria
3, 4 BHK Villas
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.91 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Aazhini
3 BHK Villa
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.48 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Kailash
3 BHK Villa
GN Mills,Coimbatore
3.12 Cr-3.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ashokapuram, Coimbatore

Fathima Nagar
7,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vellakinar Village
7,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vattamalaipalayam
5,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sengalipalayam
4,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GN Mills
8,076