Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

New Residential Projects in Civil Aerodrome Post, Peelamedu, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Civil Aerodrome Post? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Civil Aerodrome Post. Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Civil Aerodrome Post. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Civil Aerodrome Post, Peelamedu, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mayflower East Gate Phase 1 (835 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Casagrand Jubilant (3652 sq.ft)
₹5.06 Cr - 6.64 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Sree Daksha Beatriz (1337 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Patteeswarar Kurinji (741 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Global Palm Springs (1383 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Trisquare Vedha (1055 sq.ft)
₹41.67 L - 60.44 L
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Saffron Silver Spring
Price on Request
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Chathamkulam Anchal (1158 sq.ft)
₹45.16 L - 55.19 L
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Lushgreen Alaya
Price on Request
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Green Valleys Shelters County (1155 sq.ft)
₹63.53 L - 2.5 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
...Read more
AH
Acre Home
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/24

3, 4 BHK Villas in Peelamedu

3 BHK Villa
₹5.06 Cr - 5.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹6.32 Cr - 6.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SD
Sree Daksha
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2031
Updated
2w ago
PD
Patteeswara Developers India Pvt Ltd.
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
GH
Global Habitat
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Peelamedu

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
T
Trisquare

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹41.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Civil Aerodrome Post

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
2.23 kmfrom
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
3.13 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
4.62 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
4.63 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
CB
Chathamkulam Builders Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹45.16 L - 45.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.41 L - 55.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
L
Lushgreen

Property in Peelamedu

Possession: Jun, 2015
Updated
6d ago
GV
Green Valley Shelters

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹63.53 L - 2.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.53 L - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹63.53 L - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹63.53 L - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹63.53 L - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 9.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
NH
Nivasan Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasan The Echo Point

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹71.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
NP
Navaneetha Property Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Navaneetha Padmavathi

3 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NB
Noble Business Ventures India Private Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of  Aspire

3 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

3 BHK Flat
₹74.93 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
TS
Trishul Shelters Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishul Akash Malli

3 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

3 BHK Flat
₹75.69 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Civil Aerodrome Post

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adissia Regal Arch
₹31.36 L - 1.1 Cr
Adissia Regal Arch
by Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Neelambur, Coimbatore
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Civil Aerodrome Post)

UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
A
Abhi
1/11
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1823 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kannampalayam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2289 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neelambur

683 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹33.88 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹59.04 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹63.72 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹73.46 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹91.82 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar West

1 BHK Flat
₹75.11 L - 76.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 651 - 2035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftSizes: 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
UR
Unique Reality
1/9
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Neelikonampalayam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1392 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
1/38
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelikonampalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 85.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
HR
Highrise Realty
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 2048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Singanallur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3042 - 3332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
A
Abhi
1/21
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K - 7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/28
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 62.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 654 - 1035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Civil Aerodrome Post, Coimbatore

Dr.Jaganathan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Maheshwari Nagar
8,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Ramakrishna Dental College And Hospital
8,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalluri Nagar
11,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Civil Aerodrome Post, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Sky 9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar West,Coimbatore
49.62 L-82.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower East Gate Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
1.0 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Jubilant
3, 4 BHK Villas
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
5.06 Cr-6.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Courtyard
3 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar West,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Cherry Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balaji Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakthi Goloka
3 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar West,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Beatriz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega City
2 BHK Apartment
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
59.9 L-59.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tncd Neo City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Civil Aerodrome Post, Coimbatore

Karuparampalayam Pirvu
1 people rated this locality
4
24,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peelamedu
14 people rated this locality
4.41
8,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Irugur
5,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar West
7,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rangasamy Gounden Pudur
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumurugan Nagar
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neelikonampalayam
4,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karuparayanpalayam
6,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saravanampatty
19 people rated this locality
4.42
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalapatti
2 people rated this locality
4.75
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year