Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Easwar Nagar, Podanur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Kelvin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Podanur for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 ...+ More