Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Ganapathy Gardens, Ganapathy, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ganapathy Gardens? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in Ganapathy Gardens. Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Ganapathy Gardens. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ganapathy Gardens, Ganapathy, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Alamo XS Real Turin (645 sq.ft)
₹59.53 L - 1.3 Cr
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
Royal Kalpataru Phase II (3098 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
Royal Kalpataru Phase I (2185 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
GR Lotus (942 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L - 44.7 L
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
Shanthi The Sky Raise (1000 sq.ft)
₹44.73 L - 97.51 L
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
...Read more
AX
Alamo XS Real Properties
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganapathy

2 BHK Flat
₹59.53 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
RS
Royal Shelter
1/21

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Ganapathy

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
RS
Royal Shelter
1/19

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ganapathy

4 BHK Villa
₹2.08 Cr - 2.54 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.08 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
GP
GR Promoters
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 44.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SI
Shanthi Infra Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ganapathy

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹44.73 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹58.51 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹78.01 L
1962 sq.ft Plot
₹87.76 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹97.51 L
2 BHK Villa
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025