Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
We Plan Real Estate Property Developers
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹925.00/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 4.3 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 ...+ More
Seller
Owner
1/21
New Booking
KRISHI FARMS OF KERALAM
RERA
₹68.98 L
Avg. price: ₹758.00/sq.ft
9100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 3.8 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur- 0.1 ...+ More
Adarsh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 523 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Madukkarai for Rs. 700000
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
523 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 4.2 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Shamaa Begam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Madukkarai for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Natrajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3100 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Madukkarai for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
ILAYARAJA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1140 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Madukkarai for Rs. 6700000
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
VINOTHKUMAR R
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 734 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Madukkarai for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

Milekal
1,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sugunapuram
3,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marappalam
2,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navakkarai
3,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mettankadu
4,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Shreshta
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madukkarai, Coimbatore
47.52 L-69.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S Kadirvel Hillview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
32.6 L-42.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dharma Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
52.5 L-62.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vishakha Oak Tree
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
7.3 L-44.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KRISHI FARMS OF KERALAM
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
65.13 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NVS Enclave
2.5, 3 BHK Villas
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RR Oak Tree
Residential Plots
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
7.29 L-44.51 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VIP Hill View Haven
Residential Plots
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Star Springfield
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Madukkarai,Coimbatore