Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Perur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Perur? Choose from 10+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Perur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Perur, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Perur, Coimbatore
...Read more
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to SBIClose to SMS College Bus StopClose to Annaii Hospital
Updated
4d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Perur)

DD
DAC Developers
1/2
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1964 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/34
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 2234 - 4400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MajestanRealty
1/8
3.5 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.46k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/28
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
4651 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 1 more
1/25
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Veerakeralam

3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2888 - 6478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
4.6 kms away
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
3299 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Annapoorna Bus StopGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Perur

Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
4.70 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Imperia
4.29 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Radiance Imperia
Radiance Realty Developers India Limeted
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas Veerakeralam, Coimbatore
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 1 more
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
4.6 kms away
₹6.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Brookefields MallClose to Rex Ortho Hospital...+ More
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Eye Foundation Eye HospitalClose to Broo...+ More
Subha
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 ...+ More
ED
Emarah Developers
1/8
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.86 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 2493 - 3951 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
SH
Shristi Hitech Promoters
1/17
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2688 - 2767 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/8
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/15
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Villa
₹41 L - 48 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54 L - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/13
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
3 BHK Villa
₹74 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹99 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
DC
Diamond City Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Selvapuram North

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1986 - 7266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032

Ready to Move Projects around Perur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/27
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1456 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/16
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.3 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K - 10.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 3435 - 3438 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/25
3.6 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Kuniyamuthur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1723 - 2769 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Perur, Coimbatore

Perur Chettipalayam
5,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Postal Colony
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Perur, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perur,Coimbatore
55.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GV Urban Nest Phase II
Property
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Dakshas Dwani
Residential Plots
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Gujans Paripalana Phase IV Block 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Gujans Paripalana Phase IV Block 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kurinji Nagar
Property
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GV Happy Nest
Residential Plots
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Zephyrine II
Property
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siruvani Estate
Property
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in OTTITI Balu Garden
Residential Plots
Perur,Coimbatore
7.62 L-30.87 L

Popular Locality for sale around Perur, Coimbatore

Sundakkamuthur
3 people rated this locality
4.42
6,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Selvapuram
6,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Selvapuram South
1 people rated this locality
5
5,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arumuga Goundanur
4,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Selvapuram North
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft