Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Resale in RR Olivia

Sort by:
Relevance
RO
by RR Builders And Developers

Residential Plots

1

Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Internal Roads & Footpaths
24x7 Security
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
RR Olivia Project Images
RR
Royal Realtors
1/18
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
G
Gunasri
1/45
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹13.31 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.3 kmRHR V...+ More
Updated
2w ago
G
Gunasri
1/31
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹29.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Sheeba
1/27
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹9.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/27
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹12.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/25
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹5.8 L
Avg. price: ₹697.00/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/27
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹11.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/28
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹11.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/24
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹5.8 L
Avg. price: ₹929.00/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/26
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹5.8 L
Avg. price: ₹714.00/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/24
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹5.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
462 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/24
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹5.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/27
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹5.8 L
Avg. price: ₹796.00/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Soundharya
1/18
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹16.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.3 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT ( SINCE 1931)- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Soundharya
1/17
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹8.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Soundharya
1/18
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹13.17 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Soundharya
1/16
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹14.47 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago