Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Vasanth Nagar, Singanallur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Vasanth Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Vasanth Nagar, Singanallur, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vista Heights (485 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Singanallur, Coimbatore
3 BHK Flat (1411 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Singanallur, Coimbatore
Kaamson Enclave (1400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Singanallur, Coimbatore
...Read more
CR
Circle Realtor
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Singanallur

1 BHK Flat
₹33.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.92 L - 88.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.44 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/19
Resale
Vista Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
TV
Tmt V Sornavalli
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaamson Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Vasanth Nagar)

JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/16
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kannampalayam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2289 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
MajestanRealty
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPrivate Garden/Terrace

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasanth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
3.89 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orchards Phase II
6.99 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr
Casagrand Orchards Phase II
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Kannampalayam, Coimbatore
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Heights
₹33.95 L - 1.73 Cr
Vista Heights
SRS Infra Developers
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Singanallur, Coimbatore
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharani PGP Village
0.80 kmfrom
Price on Request
Dharani PGP Village
Dharani Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Singanallur, Coimbatore
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
HR
Highrise Realty
1/21
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 2048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/38
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelikonampalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 85.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MajestanRealty
1/15
2.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityGymnasium
UR
Unique Reality
1/9
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Neelikonampalayam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1392 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2269 - 3082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
MajestanRealty
1/17
3.0 kms away
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Vasanth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Heights
₹33.95 L - 1.73 Cr
Vista Heights
by SRS Infra Developers
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
by Dharani Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Singanallur, Coimbatore
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Aira
₹91.29 L - 1.69 Cr
VSK Aira
by VSK Housing India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Singanallur, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
MajestanRealty
1/10
3.9 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupVastu CompliantGated CommunityClub House
MajestanRealty
1/10
3.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityPower BackupGymnasium
AH
Acre Home
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vasanth Nagar, Coimbatore

SNR Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Agraharam
6,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
TNHB Housing Unit
6,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishnapuram Medu
11,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vasanth Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
29.99 L-74.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaamson Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Ekaya
Property
Uppilipalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Aroush
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
58.72 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Patteeswarar Paradise Magizham
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
86.52 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT Regal Villas
3 BHK Villa
Singanallur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Tulips Phase 3
Property
Singanallur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramani Ganesh Kripa
Property
Singanallur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Coromandel Enclave