Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in CDA Sector 11, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in CDA Sector 11? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (CDA Sector 11)

DR
Dion Riverside Township Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 97.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2248 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
BI
Blueark Infraventure
1/16
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.65 L - 92.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/30
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in CDA Sector 8

2 BHK Flat
₹85.91 L - 87.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K - 7.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1247 - 2380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Bibek Bk
Owner
1/21
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmFilmy Food- 0.1 kmSGBL...+ More
Munuswain
Owner
1/14
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Ronak
Owner
1/7
4.5 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDFC DADA BIRYANI- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0....+ More
SI
Saswat Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
JB
Jain Builders
1/22
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹70.35 L - 73.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.69 L - 89.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Sidhu
Owner
1/18
5.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmDFC DADA BIRYANI- 0.2 kmSGBL ...+ More
Sunil Kumar Swain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1280 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Trisulia for Rs. 6600000
5.0 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Trisulia for Rs. 15000000
5.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmMarket Complex- 6.9 km
Sanjay Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajabagicha for Rs. 7200000
6.5 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in CDA Sector 11, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
1.2 Cr-1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavanya Cosmos
Residential Plots
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
39.13 L-76.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around CDA Sector 11, Cuttack

CDA Sector 8
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sec - 10
9,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector VI
9,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector 7
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector9
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Trisulia
6 people rated this locality
4.79
6,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
CDA Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidyadharpur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandini Chowk
9,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Buxi Bazaar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Cuttack

Kanika Road
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.