Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1064

3 BHK for sale in Dehradun - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dehradun? Housing.com offers 463+ 3 BHK Flats & 190+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 451+ New Projects, 1580+ Resale Properties and 182+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Dehradun. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dehradun - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (1794 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun
3 BHK Independent House (2415 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1026 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Jakhan, Dehradun
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1650 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
3 BHK Duplex (1467 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Rajpur Road, Dehradun
3 BHK Duplex (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kulhan, Dehradun
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sahastradhara, Dehradun
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Sanskriti Lok Colony, Dehradun
3.5 BHK Villa (2311 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
...Read more
RC
Realty Code
1/26
New Booking
Mist
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalNatural Light
RC
Realty Code
1/26
New Booking
Mist
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalNatural LightPark Facing
Khushal Kharbanda
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
S
Sameer
1/26
New Booking
Windsor Court
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Updated
2w ago
HV
Hill View Homes
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Doon Haat IT parkChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Abhinav Goyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Majra for Rs. 9500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Vivek Ashish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hathibarkala Estate for Rs. 22000000
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1...+ More
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/24
Resale
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
2425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalLift
Updated
4w ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/30
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mall of DehradunClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
MSV Realtors
1/30
Resale
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MR
MSV Realtors
1/33
Resale
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Rajeev Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Herbertpur for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Sapience School, Herbertpur- 1.8 kmAsha Wellness Clinic (AWC) Hospital- 1 kmKhalsa dhaba- 0.1 km
Sandeep Rahore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in GMS Road for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
A
Arsh
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Pacific Mall DehradunLift
Updated
6d ago
RC
Realty Code
1/21
New Booking
Sangam Valley
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2612 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Nikhil Pal
1/10
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dehradun, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Investors The Land Mark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathibarkala Estate,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jagmohandas Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block A
Residential Plots
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zodiac Greens
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Estate Reyansh Green
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Town
Property
Bhauwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mist
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale in Dehradun, Dehradun

Sahastradhara Road
3 people rated this locality
4.83
6,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
GMS Road
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Canal Road
9,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhauwala
6,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidholi
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manduwala
4,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhaulas
7,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chakrata Road
4,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanswali Kodari
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dunga
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Explore Regions in Dehradun

Haridwar Bypass Road
9,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shimla Bypass Road
8,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barkot Range
8,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft