Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Mohit Nagar, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mohit Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mohit Nagar, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2006 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Mohit Nagar, Dehradun
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mohit Nagar)

EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Debabrata Mishra
Owner
1/12
0.7 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.3 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.2 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/31
6.1 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Shanky Sharma
Owner
1/27
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2662 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 k...+ More
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/3
6.4 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
3686 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
DR
Doon Rento Property
1/10
6.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/8
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ballupur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1315 - 1745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
Aman
Owner
1/3
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mohit Nagar, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Doon Curve
Property
Panditwari,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gemini Oakwood Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indian Military Academy,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.87 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxman Chowk,Dehradun
97.88 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
69.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aviral Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Dehradun
45.0 L-78.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Investors The Land Mark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathibarkala Estate,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jagmohandas Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block A
Residential Plots
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mohit Nagar, Dehradun

Shivalik Puram
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panditwari
1 people rated this locality
4.5
9,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ballupur
3 people rated this locality
4.67
10,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft