Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Mothrowala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Mothrowala? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Mothrowala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Mothrowala, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahalaxmi Lord Krishna Greens (1354 sq.ft)
₹71.2 L - 77.4 L
Mothrowala, Dehradun
...Read more
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildwell
1/30

3 BHK Flat in Mothrowala

2 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L - 54.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.16 L - 77.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Mothrowala)

SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
XpertARC
1/12
4.0 kms away
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
2464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyCorner PropertyNatural Light
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PB
Pari Builders and Developers
1/4
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaonli

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
PG
Pari Group
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Mukesh Singh Chauhan
Owner
1/20
5.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
PG
Pari Group
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
PG
Pari Group
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PG
Pari Group
1/11
5.7 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Debabrata Mishra
Owner
1/12
6.9 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.3 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.2 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
RD
RBS Developers
1/29
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Banjarawala

2 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.1 L - 90.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
RD
RBS Developers
1/23
2.2 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Banjarawala

Studio Apartment
₹42.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Mahesh
Owner
1/22
2.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmYell...+ More
CC
Chandra Construction Co.
1/4
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ajabpur Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹93.92 L - 99.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2087 - 2217 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
DD
Doon Divine Hotels And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Badripur

2 BHK Flat
₹90.81 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1397 - 2512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
FI
Fern Infrabuild
1/2
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Turner Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
SI
Sahil Infra Creative Private Limited
1/26
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brahmanwala

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1406 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Ashish Loach
Owner
1/9
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.5 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmCrossroads M...+ More
GB
GTM Builders & Promoters Pvt. Ltd
1/16
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohkampur

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
Rishi Srivastava
Owner
1/8
4.1 kms away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Universal Academy Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Italia- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mothrowala, Dehradun

Doon University Campus
11,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tehri Nagar
9,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daudwala
893
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mothrowala, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Lord Krishna Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mothrowala,Dehradun
54.16 L-87.72 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mothrowala, Dehradun

Kedarpur
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banjarawala
1 people rated this locality
2.75
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Clement Town
11 people rated this locality
4.09
7,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Banjarewala Mafi
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nawada
2,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrapur
4,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kargigrant
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kargi
19,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalagaon
4,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft