Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move Properties in Al Quoz, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
EU
Emaar UAE
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Al Quoz

1 BHK Flat
₹7.25 L - 7.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.4 L - 12.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.13 K - ₹1.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
DP
Damac Properties
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Al Quoz

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2017
ZH
Zaya Hameni

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Al Quoz

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
MP
Myra Properties UAE

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Al Quoz

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Al Quoz)

DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
3.4 kms away
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.48k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dubai Hills MallClose to Springdales School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
3.4 kms away
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.6k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
3.4 kms away
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.36k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/29
4.7 kms away
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.05k/sq.ft
384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.26k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
5.6 kms away
₹8.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.59k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClose to Grocery Store
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
5.6 kms away
₹4.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.57k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
5.6 kms away
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.08k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Our Own Indian School- 0.1 kmAster Clinic, Al Quoz - Al Khail Mall- 0.1 kmBusiness Bay Metro Station- 0.1 kmKeif Rest...+ More
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
5.6 kms away
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.94k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
5.6 kms away
₹6.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.37k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.91k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
5.6 kms away
₹7.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.2k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
6.1 kms away
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.66k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medcare Hospital Al SafaClose to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.84k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
6.4 kms away
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.5k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/36
6.5 kms away
₹7.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.22k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
6.6 kms away
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.82k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to L'Occitane - Dubai MallClose to Hartland International School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/31
6.6 kms away
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.82k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
6.6 kms away
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.6k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
6.6 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.82k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Al Quoz, Dubai

Industrial Area 3
36,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Al Quoz 3
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Al Quoz 2
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Al Quoz 4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Al Quoz, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Maison Upper Crest
Property
Al Quoz,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Emirates Gardens 1
Property
Al Quoz,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Khail Heights
Property
Al Quoz,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zaya Hameni Tower
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Al Quoz,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Executive Bay
Property
Al Quoz,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Myra Botanica JVC
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Al Quoz,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Capital Bay
Property
Al Quoz,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Heights