More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 139

Flats for Sale in Hari Nagar, Katulbod, Durg - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hari Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hari Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hari Nagar, Katulbod, Durg - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹18.75 L
Sikola Basti, Durg
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹15.85 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
Residential Plot (1204 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
5 BHK Duplex (3000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Hari Nagar, Katulbod
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹35.2 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
Residential Plot (4897 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
Residential Plot (1560 sq.ft)
₹18.72 L
Dhanora, Durg
...Read more
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/9
4.72 km away
New Booking
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg R...+ More
Shubhamnirmalkar26
Owner
1.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/19
4.72 km away
New Booking
₹15.85 L
Avg. price: ₹720.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vaibhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Katulbod for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage International Public School- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/7
4.72 km away
New Booking
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/19
4.72 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹551.00/sq.ft
4897 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vasha Sahu
4.72 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Neeraj Kumar Sahuu
4.72 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
Mahendra
Owner
1560 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dhanora, Durg
6.94 km away
Resale
₹18.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPatel Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Ajay Dhalla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Katulbod for Rs. 5100000
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Dimple Soni
Owner
0.74 km away
Resale
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 2.6 kmIndian Coffee House- ...+ More
NEHA SARRAF
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Borsi for Rs. 6000000
4.72 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Dindayal Singh
Owner
3.92 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmTripti Res...+ More
Updated
4w ago
G K Barle
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhanora for Rs. 6000000
6.94 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Neeraj Kumar Sahuu
1/23
4.23 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's P...+ More
Charu Manikpuri
Owner
1/4
6.11 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGarden
Mukesh Gupta
1/24
5.21 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural LightSmart Home
Sujata
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Borsi for Rs. 8100000
4.72 km away
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Sahil Deo
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7200 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 30000000
4.23 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Borsi for Rs. 15000000
5.21 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
MG
Mahavir Group Durg
1/16
5.78 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Gokul Nagar, Durg

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/10
26.88 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amleshwar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹18.35 L - 22.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.2 L - 29.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
MR
Manoj Rajput Layouts Private Limited
1/19
1.43 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sikola Basti, Durg

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/6
5.82 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pulgoan, Durg

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.02 L - 42.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13 K - ₹2.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009
RD
Rajat Developers
1/3
0.26 km away

2 BHK Flat in Katulbod, Durg

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Hari Nagar, Durg

2,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft