Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 84

Residential Land / Plots for sale in East Godavari

Sort by:
Relevance
IA
Individual Agent
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rayudu Pakalu

1286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bommuru

146 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.7k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bommuru

1494 sq.ft Plot
₹26.55 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹30.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
N
Naidu
1/11
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Ann's School- 0.1 kmSiddhardha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmSAAMS JAIL RESTURANT (MANDI)- 0.1 kmSri Subbaraja Complex- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Naidu
1/3
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
N
Naidu
1/28
New Booking
Jetty Mayfair
₹30.25 L
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Ann's School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
N
Naidu
1/5
New Booking
₹33.28 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
208 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurel High Global School- 0.5 kmSri KESHAV EMERGENCY & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 3.3 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Naidu
1/14
New Booking
₹32.94 L
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.yd
184 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajanagaram High School- 1.4 kmGSL Dental College & Hospital- 2.4 kmFOOD PYRAMID NH 16- 2.2 km
Updated
3w ago
Sahitya
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Ann's English Medium School.- 0.1 kmHoly Cross Hospital- 2.7 kmLucky Restaurant- 1.3 kmG.L.R SHOPING MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Praveen Kumar K
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Raviteja Reddy
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Satishkavuluri
1/3
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Sodadasi Rajesh
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
Jain City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.yd
10000 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajanagaram High School- 0.8 kmGSL Dental College & Hospital- 2.9 kmFOOD PYRAMID NH 16- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
S
Sandeep
1/20
New Booking
Jetty Mayfair
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1649 sq.ft
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
2736 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Angels EM High School- 0.6 kmSAI HOSPITALS- 11.1 kmSriKanya Grand- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Hasini
1/18
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satyanarayana Ankam
1/3
Resale
₹21.05 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 1.6 kmVijaya Bharathi Chest Institute- 2.2 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Satyanarayana Ankam
1/3
Resale
₹14.1 L
Avg. price: ₹522.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in East Godavari, East Godavari

Residential Lands for Sale in Akula Bulli Abbai Enclave
Residential Plots
Undarajavaram,East Godavari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Hari Vasam
Residential Plots
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akella 7 Hills Smart City
Residential Plots
Rajanagram,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Venkatesam
Residential Plots
Gadaala,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S Sowbhagyavanam 3
Residential Plots
Gadaala,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sv M Gardens
Residential Plots
Gadaala,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akkina Anand Nagar
Residential Plots
Pallakadiyam,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pidugu Sumalatha
Residential Plots
Rajanagram,Rajahmundry
 

Popular Locality for sale in East Godavari, East Godavari

Amalapuram
3,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anaparthi
533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ravulapalem
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Korukonda
3,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tallapudi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Razole
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.