Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in East Godavari

Sort by:
Relevance
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Innespeta for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmUdupi Akshaya Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Janardhanan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Diwancheruvu for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laurel High Global School- 0.1 kmVijaya Bharathi Chest Institute- 2.2 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmLalla Charuvu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in East Godavari, East Godavari

Gallery Cover Pic of Chalagalla Gk Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravulapalem,East Godavari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aiswarya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Sampath Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A S A Sri Anjaneyas Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 

Popular Locality for sale in East Godavari, East Godavari

Amalapuram
3,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anaparthi
533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ravulapalem
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Korukonda
3,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tallapudi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Razole
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nidadavole
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pasivedala
3,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palangi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Narayanapuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.