Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 247

Ready to Move Properties in East Godavari

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Manoj
1/5
New Booking
₹69.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bommuru

1494 sq.ft Plot
₹26.55 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹30.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
M
Manoj
1/5
New Booking
₹49.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
N
Naidu
1/11
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Ann's School- 0.1 kmSiddhardha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmSAAMS JAIL RESTURANT (MANDI)- 0.1 kmSri Subbaraja Complex- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Naidu
1/5
New Booking
₹33.28 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
208 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurel High Global School- 0.5 kmSri KESHAV EMERGENCY & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 3.3 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Naidu
1/12
New Booking
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.yd
204 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 1.6 kmVijaya Bharathi Chest Institute- 2.2 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
N
Naidu
1/9
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GSL Dental College & HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
N
Naidu
1/24
New Booking
K B Vilaasini
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delta Hospitals | Best Multi-Speciality Hospital in RajahmundryLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
N
Naidu
1/3
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
N
Naidu
1/14
New Booking
₹32.94 L
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.yd
184 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajanagaram High School- 1.4 kmGSL Dental College & Hospital- 2.4 kmFOOD PYRAMID NH 16- 2.2 km
Updated
3w ago
N
Naidu
1/6
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
G V Srinadh
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Anand Babu
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
Sr Infraa Sr Suguna Heights
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
Gogula Kuteswara Rao
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Sahitya
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Ann's English Medium School.- 0.1 kmHoly Cross Hospital- 2.7 kmLucky Restaurant- 1.3 kmG.L.R SHOPING MALL- 0.1 km
CHAITANYA KUMAR
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SSN Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹533.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Chiranjeevi.rjy
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Mudadla Dhanunjaya Naidu
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Raviteja Reddy
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Ann's School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in East Godavari, East Godavari

Gallery Cover Pic of Chalagalla Gk Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravulapalem,East Godavari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilayainfinity Sita Sunrays
Property
Amalapuram,East Godavari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akula Bulli Abbai Enclave
Residential Plots
Undarajavaram,East Godavari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Hari Vasam
Residential Plots
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akella 7 Hills Smart City
Residential Plots
Rajanagram,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aiswarya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Sampath Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Venkatesam
Residential Plots
Gadaala,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S Sowbhagyavanam 3
Residential Plots
Gadaala,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sv M Gardens
Residential Plots
Gadaala,Rajahmundry
 

Popular Locality for sale in East Godavari, East Godavari

Amalapuram
3,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anaparthi
533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ravulapalem
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Korukonda
3,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tallapudi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.