Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 129

2 BHK for sale in East Godavari

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in East Godavari? Housing.com offers 88+ 2 BHK Flats & 37+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 96+ New Projects, 166+ Resale Properties and 80+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in East Godavari. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in East Godavari - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Morampudi, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Rajanagram, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Independent House (1512 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Alcot Gardens, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Navabharat Nagar, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Independent House (1355 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Diwancheruvu, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Bommuru, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹33 L
P And T Colony, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Tyagaraja Nagar, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Katheru, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Venkateswara Nagar, Rajahmundry
...Read more
M
Manoj
1/5
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
N
Naidu
1/9
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GSL Dental College & HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Sudheer
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
G V Srinadh
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Gogula Kuteswara Rao
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
CHAITANYA KUMAR
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sayed Althaf
Owner
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmKLM Shopping Mall, Rajahmundry- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sowjanya
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Chiranjeevi.rjy
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 1.6 kmVijaya Bharathi Chest Institute- 2.2 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
K Sudhakara Rao
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
SBVV MURTHY
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Resale
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajanagaram High School- 1.4 kmGSL Dental College & Hospital- 2.4 kmFOOD PYRAMID NH 16- 2.2 km
Sumukh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in East Godavari, East Godavari

Gallery Cover Pic of Chalagalla Gk Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravulapalem,East Godavari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilayainfinity Sita Sunrays
Property
Amalapuram,East Godavari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akula Bulli Abbai Enclave
Residential Plots
Undarajavaram,East Godavari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Hari Vasam
Residential Plots
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akella 7 Hills Smart City
Residential Plots
Rajanagram,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aiswarya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Sampath Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Venkatesam