More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 488

Flats for Sale in East Godavari

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in East Godavari? Housing.com offers 489+ Flats & 57+ Houses/Villas. Search from 248+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in East Godavari. Choose from 93+ New Projects, 176+ Resale Projects and 175+ Owner Properties for sale in East Godavari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in East Godavari - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sree Hari Vasam (1286 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rayudu Pakalu, Rajahmundry
Aarna Avenues (1314 sq.yd)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Bommuru, Rajahmundry
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹49.49 L
Morampudi, Rajahmundry
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹69.49 L
Morampudi, Rajahmundry
Residential Plot (208 sq.yd)
₹33.28 L
Gadaala, Rajahmundry
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹10.5 L
Airport City, Rajahmundry
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹21.6 L
Morampudi Rural, Rajahmundry
Residential Plot (167 sq.yd)
₹16.7 L
Rajanagram, Rajahmundry
Residential Plot (190 sq.yd)
₹31.35 L
Gayathri Nagar, Dowlaiswaram
Residential Plot (204 sq.yd)
₹15.3 L
Diwancheruvu, Rajahmundry
...Read more
IA
Individual Agent
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rayudu Pakalu, Rajahmundry

1286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bommuru, Rajahmundry

146 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.7k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
6d ago
M
Manoj
1/5
New Booking
₹49.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
M
Manoj
1/5
New Booking
₹69.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
N
Naidu
1/5
New Booking
₹33.28 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
208 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurel High Global School- 0.5 kmSri KESHAV EMERGENCY & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 3.3 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Naidu
1/3
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Ann's School- 0.1 kmSiddhardha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmSAAMS JAIL RESTURANT (MANDI)- 0.1 kmSri Subbaraja Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sree Sai Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹16.7 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajanagaram High School- 1.4 kmGSL Dental College & Hospital- 2.4 kmFOOD PYRAMID NH 16- 2.2 km
Updated
1d ago
N
Naidu
1/12
New Booking
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.yd
204 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 1.6 kmVijaya Bharathi Chest Institute- 2.2 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
N
Naidu
1/28
New Booking
Jetty Mayfair
₹30.25 L
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Ann's School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
N
Naidu
1/11
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sudheer
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
N
Naidu
1/24
New Booking
K B Vilaasini
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delta Hospitals | Best Multi-Speciality Hospital in RajahmundryLift24*7 Security
N
Naidu
1/9
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GSL Dental College & HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
N
Naidu
1/6
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
N
Naidu
1/14
New Booking
₹32.94 L
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.yd
184 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
N
Naidu
1/6
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalGated CommunityLandscaped Garden
Anand Babu
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
Sr Infraa Sr Suguna Heights
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
G V Srinadh
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Jack Solomon
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to RTC Complex Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
K Sudhakara Rao
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Sahitya
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Ann's English Medium School.- 0.1 kmHoly Cross Hospital- 2.7 kmLucky Restaurant- 1.3 kmG.L.R SHOPING MALL- 0.1 km
Lucky
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmSAI HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.4 km
Updated
3d ago
Mohan
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in East Godavari, East Godavari

Gallery Cover Pic of Chalagalla Gk Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravulapalem,East Godavari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilayainfinity Sita Sunrays
Property
Amalapuram,East Godavari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akula Bulli Abbai Enclave
Residential Plots
Undarajavaram,East Godavari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Hari Vasam
Residential Plots
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akella 7 Hills Smart City
Residential Plots
Rajanagram,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aiswarya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Sampath Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Venkatesam
Residential Plots
Gadaala,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S Sowbhagyavanam 3
Residential Plots
Gadaala,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akkina Anand Nagar
Residential Plots
Pallakadiyam,Rajahmundry
 

Popular Locality for sale in East Godavari, East Godavari

3,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.