Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

1 BHK for sale in East Godavari

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in East Godavari? Housing.com offers 1+ 1 BHK Flats & 8+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 96+ New Projects, 171+ Resale Properties and 10+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in East Godavari. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in East Godavari - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (3326 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Gayathri Nagar, Dowlaiswaram
1 BHK Farm House (4788 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Venkateswara Nagar, Rajahmundry
1 BHK Villa (1260 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Morampudi
1 BHK Independent House (1197 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Gandhi Puram
1 BHK Independent House (594 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Anand Nagar, Katheru
Chandrika Vanaprastha Asahanam (572 sq.ft)
₹13 L
Pallakadiyam, Rajahmundry
1 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sanjeevaiah Nagar, Police Quarters
1 BHK Independent House (1598 sq.ft)
₹15.3 L
Morampudi
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Innespeta, Rajahmundry
1 BHK Independent House (214 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Ramachandrapuram
...Read more
Rajashekar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Karthik Dhulipala
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Pallakadiyam, Rajahmundry

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Good Morning
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1598 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Raki Avenues Chandrika Life Style, Morampudi for Rs. 1525874
Resale
Raki Avenues Chandrika Life Style
RERA
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹954.00/sq.ft
1598 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
G Sanju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Innespeta for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmUdupi Akshaya Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Addanki Srinivasarao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 214 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramachandrapuram for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Ann Gloria English Medium High School- 0.1 kmGandhi hospital ramachandrapuram- 0.1 kmMubarak Family Hotel- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Venkat Reddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Katheru for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in East Godavari, East Godavari

Gallery Cover Pic of Chalagalla Gk Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravulapalem,East Godavari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilayainfinity Sita Sunrays
Property
Amalapuram,East Godavari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akula Bulli Abbai Enclave
Residential Plots
Undarajavaram,East Godavari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Hari Vasam
Residential Plots
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akella 7 Hills Smart City
Residential Plots
Rajanagram,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aiswarya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Sampath Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Venkatesam
Residential Plots
Gadaala,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S Sowbhagyavanam 3
Residential Plots
Gadaala,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akkina Anand Nagar
Residential Plots
Pallakadiyam,Rajahmundry
 

Popular Locality for sale in East Godavari, East Godavari

Amalapuram
3,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anaparthi
533
Avg. Price per sq.ft