Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 169

Resale properties in East Godavari

Sort by:
Relevance
Sudheer
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
G V Srinadh
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Gogula Kuteswara Rao
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
CHAITANYA KUMAR
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Madhav Bindu
Owner
1/4
Resale
Raki Avenues Chandrika Vilaasini Suvarnangi
RERA
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹210.00/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmKLM Shopping Mall, Rajahmundry- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SSN Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹533.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Sudheer
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Ratana Venus Arcade Ganga
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Mohan
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
G Srinivas
Owner
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Sowjanya
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Raviteja Reddy
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Ann's School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Dr Bathi Babu
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Chiranjeevi.rjy
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 1.6 kmVijaya Bharathi Chest Institute- 2.2 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in East Godavari, East Godavari

Gallery Cover Pic of Chalagalla Gk Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravulapalem,East Godavari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilayainfinity Sita Sunrays
Property
Amalapuram,East Godavari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akula Bulli Abbai Enclave
Residential Plots
Undarajavaram,East Godavari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Hari Vasam
Residential Plots
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akella 7 Hills Smart City
Residential Plots
Rajanagram,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aiswarya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Sampath Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Venkatesam
Residential Plots
Gadaala,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S Sowbhagyavanam 3
Residential Plots
Gadaala,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sv M Gardens
Residential Plots
Gadaala,Rajahmundry
 

Popular Locality for sale in East Godavari, East Godavari

Amalapuram
3,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anaparthi
533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ravulapalem
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Korukonda
3,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tallapudi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.