More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3449

Flats for Sale in Ernakulam - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ernakulam? Housing.com offers 3486+ Flats & 639+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2284+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ernakulam. Choose from 152+ New Projects, 1550+ Resale Projects and 568+ Owner Properties for sale in Ernakulam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ernakulam - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (132 sq.mt)
₹9.25 L
Eroor, Kochi
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
South Chittoor, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Uliyannoor, Uliyannoor
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Puthenkurish
Residential Plot (15246 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Ernakulam South, Kochi
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Thrippunithura, Kochi
3 BHK Villa (1750 sq.ft)
₹52.4 L
Chottanikkara
3 BHK Flat (1545 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vyttila
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Kakkanad, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kakkanad, Kochi
...Read more
Sudarsan
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.mt
132 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Manu K C
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 0.1 kmCalicut Paragon Rest...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Hareesh A
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Aluva for Rs. 9800000
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyadhiraja Vidyabavan English Medium Higher Secondary school- 0.1 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 2.1 kmAluva Metr...+ More
LR
Lyra Realtors
1/10
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Antony
Owner
15246 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ernakulam South, Kochi
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹275.00/sq.ft
15246 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 1 kmErnakulam South Metro Station- 0.3 kmArippa- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Kerala Properties
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/25
Resale
₹52.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
LO
Land On Earth
1/8
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Grocery Store
A
Azimbuildwell
1/6
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Updated
2d ago
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/29
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/2
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 3.2 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Koc...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lyra Realtors
1/8
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Charter School Kochi- 0.1 kmKizhakkambalam Medical Centre- 0.1 kmAmbattukavu Metro St...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Jomon Joseph
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
D
Divya
1/18
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
3420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALSwimming PoolClub House
V
Vinharproperties
1/4
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/26
Resale
Asset Homes Portico Phase 2
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Housing Partner
Owner
294 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Maradu, Kochi
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
294 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/5
New Booking
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.00/sq.ft
39100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajarshi Memorial Higher Secondary School Vadavucode- 0.1 kmC H C- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 0.1 kmKannim...+ More
Vinod S Nair
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
4791 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/32
Resale
Puravankara Grandbay
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to High Court Bus StopLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
SB
Skyline Builders & Developers
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Kadavanthra, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹96.68 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ft
LO
Land On Earth
1/11
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sunrise Hospital KochiClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Vinoy Varghese
Owner
1/42
Resale
Galaxy Oxton
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/12
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Surabhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
66.55 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Eden Garden
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
1.35 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.