More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2347

Flats for Sale in Ernakulam - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ernakulam? Housing.com offers 3484+ Flats & 633+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2292+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ernakulam. Choose from 153+ New Projects, 1550+ Resale Projects and 574+ Owner Properties for sale in Ernakulam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ernakulam - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (5184 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr
Eroor
Residential Plot (1740 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Kadavanthra, Kochi
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Kaloor, Kochi
2 BHK Flat (793 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Kakkanad
1 BHK Flat (572 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Thrikkakara North
4 BHK Flat (3650 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Marine Drive
4 BHK Flat (3706 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Marine Drive
4 BHK Flat (2480 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Marine Drive
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Elamakkara
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Kakkanad
...Read more
Prop Solutions
1/2
New Booking
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
5184 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmVyttila Metro Station- 2.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
V
Vinharproperties
1/8
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹890.00/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 2.2 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0...+ More
V
Vinharproperties
1/7
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Subin
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
793 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Marina One Phase 1
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to M.G. Road Metro StationClose to High Court Junction Bus StopLiftPower B...+ More
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Marina One Phase 1
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
3706 sq.ft
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Marina One Phase 1
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
LO
Land On Earth
1/5
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Sunrise Hospital Kochi
Sachin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Eroor for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmThykoodam Metro Station- 0.1 kmBrindhavan Restaurant- 0.1 km
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sunrise Hospital KochiClose to M.A.J. HospitalClose to LuLu International Shopping Mall
Vishnu Es
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Anglo Indian Girls High School- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmM.G. Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmPand...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BookPropertyVisit
1/11
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
CP
Cinu Ptm
1/9
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹288.00/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 4.9 k...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Bynsel25
1/15
Resale
Anzera Properties Anzera Brookside Villas
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
V
Vinharproperties
1/18
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Pukkattupady Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
Vidhya Sunil
Owner
1/4
Resale
Mather Highlands
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vyttila Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
A
Azimbuildwell
1/15
Resale
Mather Berry Woods
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Rijo Joy
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.7 L
Avg. price: ₹308.00/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School, Mulamthuruthy- 0.4 kmLotus Eye Hospital and Institute- 1.2 kmS.N. Junction Metro St...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KN
Key Nest
1/23
Resale
Prestige Cityscape
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
VISWAM KUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Maradu for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 3.2 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Koc...+ More
S
Sajith
1/9
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to LuLu International Shopping MallClose to Palarivattom Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Surabhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
66.55 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Eden Garden
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
1.35 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Piravom
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Marady
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aimury
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.