More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 245

Flats for Sale in Nacholi, Faridabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nacholi? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nacholi. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Nacholi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nacholi, Faridabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1116 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Tajupur, Faridabad
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹1.88 Cr
Sector 97, Faridabad
Residential Plot (115 sq.yd)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 98, Faridabad
Residential Plot (104 sq.yd)
₹1.24 Cr
Sector 98, Faridabad
Residential Plot (112 sq.yd)
₹1.34 Cr
Sector 98, Faridabad
Residential Plot (108 sq.yd)
₹1.51 Cr
Sector 98, Faridabad
Residential Plot (108 sq.yd)
₹1.42 Cr
Sector 98, Faridabad
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Sector 98, Faridabad
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹1.83 Cr
Sector 98
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹1.84 Cr
Sector 98
...Read more
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/24
2.1 km away
Resale
Landspect Anushree Greens
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
G
Gauravproperty
1/16
2.05 km away
Resale
Adore Smart City
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector 88, F...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PC
Property Concept
1/23
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.39 L/sq.yd
115 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PC
Property Concept
1/24
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.19 L/sq.yd
104 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PC
Property Concept
1/23
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AS
Amarpreet Singh
1/23
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.31 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AS
Amarpreet Singh
1/24
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nacholi

Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Adore Smart City
Adore RealTech
Residential Plots Sector 97, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
3.60 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
GS
GT SPACES
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Aster Woods
1.71 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Amolik Aster Woods
Amolik Buildcon LLP
Residential Plots Sector 98, Faridabad
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Oaks
1.92 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Mansha Oaks
Mansha Group
Residential Plots Sector 98, Faridabad
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
Seller
AP
Anupam Properties
1/23
2 km away
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.22 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
AP
Anupam Properties
1/23
2 km away
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.22 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
AP
Anupam Properties
1/23
2 km away
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.22 L/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
AP
Anupam Properties
1/23
2 km away
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.22 L/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
AB
AAYUSHMAAN BUILDCON
1/23
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RP
Richlook Properties
1/3
2.01 km away
New Booking
Richlook Aster Wood Floors
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School, Greater FaridabadChildren Play Area  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RP
Richlook Properties
1/3
2.01 km away
New Booking
Richlook Aster Wood Floors
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
Play video
1/34
1.71 km away
New Booking
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School,...+ More
Updated
3w ago
YP
Yuvraj Properties
1/24
2 km away
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.02 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
YP
Yuvraj Properties
1/23
1.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.yd
128 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Nacholi

Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Oaks
₹1.17 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Mansha Oaks
by Mansha Group
Residential Plots
Sector 98, Faridabad
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe City
₹1.3 Cr - 32.71 Cr
Omaxe City
by Hartal Builders And Developers
Residential Plots
Sector 97, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Luxury Floors
₹1.55 Cr
Gaurav Luxury Floors
by Gaurav Properties
3 BHK Flat
Sector 89, Faridabad
GP
Gaurav Property
Seller
FR
Faridabad Realtors
1/24
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
FR
Faridabad Realtors
1/23
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.38 L/sq.yd
112 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
FR
Faridabad Realtors
1/23
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.39 L/sq.yd
126 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
FR
Faridabad Realtors
1/24
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.02 L/sq.yd
128 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RS
RAJESH SINGH
1/21
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Soha Neal City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RS
RAJESH SINGH
1/24
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.01 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KR
Krishna Realty
1/4
1.99 km away
Resale
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹92.09k/sq.yd
177 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sancta Maria International School Faridabad- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
1/26
1.83 km away
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
1/23
1.76 km away
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
AP
Anupam Properties
1/21
1.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Soha Neal City
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹97.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
AP
Anupam Properties
1/23
1.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.yd
128 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
FR
Faridabad Realtors
1/21
2 km away
Verified
Resale
Soha Olive Town
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.34 L/sq.yd
158 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nacholi, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Soha Olive Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nacholi,Faridabad
22.0 L-35.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nacholi, Faridabad

Sector 98
1 people rated this locality
4
8,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 84
1 people rated this locality
5
9,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 82
2 people rated this locality
5
7,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.19%
Rise in last 1 Year