Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 17, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 17

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.2 Cr - 4.1 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K - ₹11.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
3d ago
KP
Kesar Properties
1/19

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 17

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.15 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K - ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 17)

JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/10
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 21C

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43k/sq.ftSizes: 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
KP
Kesar Properties
1/15
1.6 kms away

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 14

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 5400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KP
Kesar Properties
1/16
1.6 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 15

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 13.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 4743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
+ 1 more
1/30
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SJ
Sonu Jain
1/14
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 86

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 81.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 2371 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2013
AP
Anupam Properties
+ 4 more
1/18
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 88

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K - 8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1122 - 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 17

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
4.12 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Heights
0.71 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.75 Cr
Omaxe Heights
Omaxe Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 86, Faridabad
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Princess Park
1.32 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.63 Cr
BPTP Princess Park
BPTP Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 86, Faridabad
SJ
Sonu Jain
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RPS Savana
2.40 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.5 Cr
RPS Savana
RPS Infrastructure Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 88, Faridabad
BH
Best Home Properties
Seller + 1 more
BH
Best Home Properties
1/26
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 88

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
SP
Sandhu property and construction
1/30
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 81

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K - 12.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
GP
Gaurav Property
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
PP
Property Point
+ 2 more
1/31
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 88

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1925 - 2510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/12
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 28

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
+ 1 more
1/18
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Duplexes in Sector 82

3 BHK Duplex
₹2.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2291 - 3061 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
VP
Vridhi Properties
1/2
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 28

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.08 Lacs - 1.14 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 250 - 350 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
GP
Gaurav Property
1/8
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
AP
Anupam Properties
+ 1 more
1/14
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.7 Cr
108 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
118 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹2.06 Cr
134 sq.yd Plot
₹2.29 Cr
135 sq.yd Plot
₹2.3 Cr
145 sq.yd Plot
₹2.48 Cr
146 sq.yd Plot
₹2.49 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹2.54 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹2.6 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹2.74 Cr
164 sq.yd Plot
₹2.8 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹2.83 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2024
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
1/14
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 98

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
927 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 17

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Heights
₹90.0 L - 2.75 Cr
Omaxe Heights
by Omaxe Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 86, Faridabad
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Princess Park
₹75.0 L - 1.63 Cr
BPTP Princess Park
by BPTP Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats
Sector 86, Faridabad
SJ
Sonu Jain
Seller
SP
Sandhu property and construction
+ 3 more
1/19
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
103 sq.yd Plot
₹1.34 Cr
104 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
115 sq.yd Plot
₹1.49 Cr
122 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
124 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
124 sq.yd Plot
₹1.62 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹1.64 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.65 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹1.72 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.95 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹1.98 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹2.11 Cr
173 sq.yd Plot
₹2.25 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.3 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2516 sq.yd Plot
₹32.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2022
SS
Shiv Sai Infrastructure
1/4
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Neharpar

2 BHK Flat
₹63.57 L - 73.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
MR
Mehta Real Estate
1/8
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 86

2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.09k/sq.ftSizes: 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SG
SRS Group Builders
1/13
1.3 kms away

2.5 BHK Flat in Sector 87

2.5 BHK Flat
₹57.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49k/sq.ftSizes: 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 17, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Luxurious Builder Floors
3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 17,Faridabad
2.15 Cr-4.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 17, Faridabad

Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.36
7,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16
13 people rated this locality
4.6
18,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
11 people rated this locality
4.53
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 81
1 people rated this locality
4
10,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 14
21,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 87
7,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16A
7 people rated this locality
4.8
17,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Faridabad
1 people rated this locality
5
12,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 85
2 people rated this locality
3.88
8,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15A
16,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.1%
Rise in last 1 Year