Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in JSV Luxury Floors

Sort by:
Relevance
JL
by JSV Constructions

4 BHK Apartment

0.07 Acres

Residential project, JSV Luxury Floors in Faridabad is offering units for sale in Sector 85. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of JSV Luxury Floors is Jul, 2020. The property offers 4 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 2000.0 sq.ft.. The project by JSV Constructions is set in 0.07 Acres. It has 4 units. There are 2 buildings in this project. Contact for further details. JSV Luxury Floors is located in Sector 85.In terms of facilities, JSV Luxury Floors is loaded with multiple offerings such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security.JSV Constructions is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Faridabad are close by to Sector 85 and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Lift(s)
24x7 Security
Power Backup
Fire Fighting System
JSV Luxury Floors Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (JSV Luxury Floors)

GP
Goyal properties
1/21
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K - 16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 966 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2039
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/10
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 21C

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43k/sq.ftSizes: 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
KP
Kesar Properties
1/15
2.5 kms away

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 14

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 5400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KP
Kesar Properties
1/16
3.3 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 15

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 13.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 4743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/21
0.0 km away
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Millennium World School- Best CBSE School In Faridabad| Best School In Faridabad- 0.6 kmAccord Supersp...+ More
AR
Arjun Rajput
1/22
0.0 km away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Accord Superspeciality Hospital...+ More
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/25
0.0 km away
RERA
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/21
0.0 km away
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/21
0.0 km away
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/22
0.0 km away
RERA
₹5.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.32k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MA
Mehta Associates
+ 1 more
1/17
0.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 85

250 sq.yd Plot
₹3.75 Cr
299 sq.yd Plot
₹4.49 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹4.5 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹5.25 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
AS
Amarpreet Singh
1/25
0.0 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
A
Ashirwadhomedevelopers
1/8
0.0 km away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
KH
Kanhaji Homes
0.0 km away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public...+ More
RP
Richlook Properties
1/2
0.0 km away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
3260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around JSV Luxury Floors, Faridabad

Sector 85
2 people rated this locality
3.88
8,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
SRS Pearl
5,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badauli Village
9,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhraman Wara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Punjabi Mohalla
3,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guanchhi Gram
8,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
4,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indra Complex Colony
5,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block G
3,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Industrial TownShip 2
9,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 142
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 54
4,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pocket G
10,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket I
7,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
11,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahul Colony
4,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket A
14,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Azad Colony
8,888