Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 24, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 24)

KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPark Hospital, Faridabad- 1.1 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station- ...+ More
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Vimal
1/4
3.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.62 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Anthony's Secondary School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmEscorts Mujesar M...+ More
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.7 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Faridabad- 0.1 kmBata Chowk Metro Stat...+ More
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.7 kmFortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 kmBat...+ More
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Faridabad- 0.1 kmBata Chowk Metro Stat...+ More
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 kmLak...+ More
GA
Gupta Associate And Devlopers
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.46 L/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 2.4 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station-...+ More
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/4
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.68k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Thomas School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station-...+ More
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Faridabad- 0.1 kmBata Chowk Met...+ More
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/4
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
2718 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 2.3 kmEscorts Mujesar Metr...+ More
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/4
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
4518 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/4
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Faridabad- 0.1 kmLakhani Armaan - Neel...+ More
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 24, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Sarvome Gokulam
Residential Plots
Sector 55,Faridabad
84.14 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Oasis
Residential Plots
Sector 75,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Optus Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Faridabad
91.51 L-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Brickklin Sillicon Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Faridabad
76.05 L-9.78 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KBM Nityam Avenue
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S3 Universal Square
Residential Plots
Sector 79,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP Parklands Pride Plots
Residential Plots
Sector 77,Faridabad
2.24 Cr-28.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Maple
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
75.0 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Soha Wonder Walk
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Soha Olive Town
Residential Plots
Sector 98,Faridabad
1.79 Cr-2.33 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 24, Faridabad

Sector 5
2,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 55
13,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 23
2 people rated this locality
4.5
6,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
10 people rated this locality