Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK for sale in Sector 48, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 48? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 48, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (891 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 48, Faridabad
CGHS The Everwell (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 48, Faridabad
Zion Lakeview (1665 sq.ft)
₹94.6 L
Sector 48, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1044 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sector 48, Faridabad
...Read more
CG
CGHS Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sector 48

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
ZP
Zion Promoters & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Sector 48

3 BHK Flat
₹94.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.68k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
Updated
2w ago