More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 66, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 66? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 66)

SH
Saraswat Housing
1/15
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallLiftNatural Light
SH
Saraswat Housing
1/30
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseCommunity Hall
SH
Saraswat Housing
1/25
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabga...+ More
SH
Saraswat Housing
1/29
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro StationPower...+ More
SH
Saraswat Housing
1/33
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro StationPower Backup24*7...+ More
SH
Saraswat Housing
1/26
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro StationChild...+ More
SH
Saraswat Housing
1/25
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro StationChildren Play Area  ...+ More
SH
Saraswat Housing
1/23
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub HouseNatural Light

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 66

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
6.94 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Adore The Select Premia
Adore RealTech
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 76, Faridabad
PP
Property Point
Seller
SH
Saraswat Housing
1/31
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SINGLA EYE HOSPITAL BALLABGARHPower BackupLiftClose to Raja Nahar Singh...+ More
SH
Saraswat Housing
1/21
3.2 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Academy Public School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar...+ More
SH
Saraswat Housing
1/24
3.2 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
Saraswat Housing
1/22
3.2 kms away
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
Saraswat Housing
1/4
3.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V PUBLIC SCHOOL,NTPC- 0.6 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Sin...+ More
GR
Gaurav Realtors
1/25
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswati Global School Faridabad- 3.6 kmUrocare Apolo Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad- ...+ More
GR
Gaurav Realtors
1/18
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
Saraswat Housing
1/12
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
SH
Saraswat Housing
1/12
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/28
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/26
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹36.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sunshine HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 66, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shivam Om CGHS
Property
Sector 65,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KBM Nityam Avenue
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Legend 3
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Faridabad
80.0 L-80.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Orchid
Residential Plots
Sector 110,Faridabad
67.5 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Shahpur Kalan,Faridabad
72.9 L-72.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prima
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Faridabad
41.57 L-80.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G And G Amolik Blossom Woods
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.18 Cr-1.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dameera City
Residential Plots
Maujpur,Faridabad
44.96 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Residences
Property
Sector 79,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Faridabad
2.22 Cr-4.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 66, Faridabad

Sector 65
6 people rated this locality
4.73
7,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.65%
Rise in last 1 Year