More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1240

Flats for Sale in Sector 97, Faridabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 97? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 97. Choose from 45+ New Projects, 42+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 97. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 97, Faridabad - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Phase 1, Sector 89
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2403 sq.ft)
₹2.38 Cr
Phase 1, Sector 89
Residential Plot (115 sq.yd)
₹1.55 Cr
Sector 98, Faridabad
Residential Plot (175 sq.yd)
₹1.93 Cr
Sector 98, Faridabad
Residential Plot (135 sq.yd)
₹1.49 Cr
Sector 98, Faridabad
Residential Plot (128 sq.yd)
₹1.41 Cr
Sector 98, Faridabad
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 98, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1557 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Phase 1, Sector 89
Residential Plot (963 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Sector 98, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1557 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Phase 1, Sector 89
...Read more
RS
RAJESH SINGH
1.94 km away
Verified

Photos under screening...

Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
AP
Anoop Panday
Play video
1/33
1.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
Puri Aman Villas
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
2403 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
M
Mehtaassociates0002
1/23
0.28 km away
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.yd
115 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RW
R World Real Estate
1/24
0.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
175 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RW
R World Real Estate
1/21
0.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Soha Neal City
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
135 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RW
R World Real Estate
1/21
0.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Soha Neal City
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
128 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RW
R World Real Estate
1/24
0.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AP
Anupam Properties
1/30
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 97

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Presidential World
1.06 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Adore Presidential World
Adore Buildtech
4 BHK Flat Sector 84, Faridabad
GS
GT SPACES
Seller + 5 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
₹1.27 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Adore Smart City
Adore RealTech
Residential Plots Sector 97, Faridabad
KH
Kanhaji Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
1.85 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
GS
GT SPACES
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Aster Woods
0.28 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Amolik Aster Woods
Amolik Buildcon LLP
Residential Plots Sector 98, Faridabad
PC
Property concept
Seller + 4 more
VR
VR Real Estate
1/23
0.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago
YP
Yuvraj Properties
1/30
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
KH
Kanhaji Homes
Play video
1/32
2.09 km away
New Booking
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
CH
CITY HOMES
Play video
1/34
2.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
TDI The Retreat
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
3231 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
Play video
1/31
1.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/24
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63 L/sq.yd
121 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VR
VR Real Estate
Play video
1/37
1.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
Puri Aman Villas by Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 97

Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Oaks
₹1.17 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Mansha Oaks
by Mansha Group
Residential Plots
Sector 98, Faridabad
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe City
₹1.3 Cr - 32.71 Cr
Omaxe City
by Hartal Builders And Developers
Residential Plots
Sector 97, Faridabad
PC
Property concept
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Luxury Floors
₹1.55 Cr
Gaurav Luxury Floors
by Gaurav Properties
3 BHK Flat
Sector 89, Faridabad
GP
Gaurav Property
Seller
PP
Property Premium
Play video
1/31
1.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
FR
Faridabad Realtors
1/30
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
FR
Faridabad Realtors
1/31
1.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
1/23
0.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
PC
Property Concept
1/23
0.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.39 L/sq.yd
115 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PC
Property Concept
1/24
0.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.19 L/sq.yd
104 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PC
Property Concept
1/23
0.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RS
RAJESH SINGH
Play video
1/31
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RS
RAJESH SINGH
Play video
1/32
1.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
M
Mehtaassociates0002
1/23
0.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.43 L/sq.yd
115 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 97, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.27 Cr-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G And G Amolik Blossom Woods
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.18 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Maple
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
75.0 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.3 Cr-32.71 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Landspect Anushree Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.5 Cr-2.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in La Dimora City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.06 Cr-1.47 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Indraprastha Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 97, Faridabad
1.25 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Asterwood Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishakti Faridabad Luxury Builder Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of YK Luxury Floors
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
90.0 L-90.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 97, Faridabad

Sector 84
1 people rated this locality
5
9,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft