More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56043

Flats for Sale in Maharashtra, India - Page 155

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maharashtra? Housing.com offers 179926+ Flats & 2310+ Houses/Villas. Search from 120463+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maharashtra. Choose from 53980+ New Projects, 56733+ Resale Projects and 17747+ Owner Properties for sale in Maharashtra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maharashtra, India - Page 155 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (924 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Hindu Colony, Dadar East
2.5 BHK Flat (1003 sq.ft)
₹2.36 Cr
Sai Nagar, Kandivali West
2 BHK Flat (567 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹3.43 Cr
Gokuldham, Goregaon East
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Yashodham, Goregaon East
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West
1.5 BHK Flat (815 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
MIDC, Mira Road East
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Kamala Nagar, Vile Parle West
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sainath Nagar, Powai
3 BHK Flat (1495 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Sainath Nagar, Powai
...Read more
AD
ASHIM DEWAN
1/27
Verified
Resale
Shree Tirupati Avenue 14
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.88k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jitu Sanghavi
Gallery Cover Image of 1003 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kandivali West for Rs. 23600000
Resale
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
MK Proud
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
T
Truva
1/24
Verified
Resale
DB Woods
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.82k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Truva
1/29
Verified
Resale
Satellite Tower
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rajesh Punjabi
1/17
Verified
Resale
Bhoomi Park
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Grow Real Estate
1/29
Verified
Resale
Man Opus
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kashimira (E), Police Chowki Bus StopLift
Jatin Desai
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.28k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gharkul Property
1/18
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Brentwood
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalClose to ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
GP
Gharkul Property
1/24
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Glen Croft
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.12k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr L H Hiranandani Hospital24*7 SecurityClose to Mumbai Ai...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Shahid Ansari
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Shantee Sterling Heights
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SM
Sunil Malhotra
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.88k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Mann Singhania
Owner
1/25
Resale
Brij Apartment
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Avant Heritage IV
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Holy Spirit HospitalClose to Mumbai Airport
Updated
3w ago
UR
Unorex Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
JP Codename Starlife
RERA
₹69.35 L
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AC
Amit Choudhary
1/10
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
DP
Duttakrupa Property Consultancy
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
MK Proud
RERA
₹37.98 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
Vijay M Patwari
Owner
1/10
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Park Royale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
SS
S S Property Consultant
1/13
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.65k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationLift24*7 SecurityClose to Oberoi Mall
Updated
4d ago
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.41k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Plexus Realtors
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Vivant
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.66k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ace Realty
1/22
Verified
Resale
DGS Sheetal Regalia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.45k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Rashtriya Udyan Metro StationClose to Railway StationSwi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MS
MUMBAI SKYCITY
1/25
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Erika
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
J
Jpatil7867**
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Rakesh Shrivastav
Owner
1/3
Resale
Ratnadeep CHS
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 3.6 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Image of 2066 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Khar West for Rs. 120000000
New Booking
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.08k/sq.ft
2066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityLift24*7 Security
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
New Booking
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.81k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
New Booking
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Image of 2066 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Khar West for Rs. 121000000
New Booking
₹12.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.57k/sq.ft
2066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00