More Filters
Last Updated: Nov 2, 2023
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ambapur, Gandhinagar - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ambapur? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Ambapur)

SB
Sunrise Buildcon
+ 2 more
1/16
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.93 K/sq.ydSizes: 320 - 350 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AG
Aaryan Group
1/6
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Eva
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ydSizes: 344 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AG
Aaryan Group
+ 1 more
1/31
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elara
RERA

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹91.25 L - 94.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ydSizes: 234 - 243 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
Y
YES2BROKER
1/30
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Amiyapur, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1931 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
1/26
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ydSizes: 464 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raysan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.28 K/sq.ydSizes: 630 - 650 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydSizes: 456 - 507 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rehvassa Stately
3.28 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Rehvassa Stately
Sunrise Buildcon
3 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
3.46 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Elara
3.58 kmfrom
₹91.25 L - 94.76 L
Elara
Aaryan Group
3 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tapovan Shikhar Kiaan
3.60 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Tapovan Shikhar Kiaan
Tapovan Infracon
4 BHK Flat Amiyapur, Gandhinagar
Y
YES2BROKER
Seller
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
1/40
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2493 - 6003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
A
Antarix
1/17
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.76 K/sq.ydSizes: 302 - 306 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/15
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydSizes: 275 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/35
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 2655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AK
A K Das
+ 1 more
1/24
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Adalaj, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.12 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 3114 - 5544 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Selvirealtors
1/39
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleSwimming PoolLift
SG
Saamarth Group
+ 1 more
1/55
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 702.11 - 755 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NR
NIR Realty Llp
1/28
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Villa
₹6 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90.5 K/sq.ydSizes: 666 - 715 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
BG
Bosky Group
+ 1 more
1/39
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydSizes: 370 - 494 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
JP
Owner
1/19
3.5 kms away
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
2659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GANDHINAGAR- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 2.7 kmMotera Stadium Metro Stat...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Ambapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
MR
MARUTI REALTORS
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Gandhinagar And Podar Prep Gandhinagar- 0.6 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hos...+ More
S
Selvirealtors
1/23
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
2745 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to SMVS Swaminarayan Hospital
MB
Maruti Buildcon Ahmedabad
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adalaj, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 966 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ambapur, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Aam Baag
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Ambapur,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ambapur, Gandhinagar

Adalaj
4 people rated this locality
4.81
7,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koba
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.