More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Karai, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karai? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karai. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Karai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karai, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Keshvam Heights 2 (657 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karai, Gandhinagar
The Rhythm Elevate (1395 sq.yd)
₹47.0 L - 61.6 L
Karai, Gandhinagar
Sanidhya Shubham Lavish (739 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karai, Gandhinagar
Shree Keshavam Heights (637 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karai, Gandhinagar
Accurate Shyam Status 2 (653 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Karai, Gandhinagar
Shree Aaval Shyam Status (846 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karai, Gandhinagar
Shreenath The Riverside (635 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karai, Gandhinagar
...Read more
SG
Shree Guru Developers Ahmedabad
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karai, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
RD
Rhythm Developers
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karai, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹30.19 K/sq.ydPossession: May, 2029
SD
Sanidhya Developers
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karai, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shree Guru Developers Ahmedabad
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Karai, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AD
Accurate Developers
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karai, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
SA
Shree Aaval Developers LLP
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Karai, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SL
Shreenath Lifespace
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karai, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rehvassa Stately
2.90 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Rehvassa Stately
Sunrise Buildcon
3 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elara
3.08 kmfrom
₹91.25 L - 94.76 L
Elara
Aaryan Group
3 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tree Top
3.20 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Tree Top
Suchi Maruti Developers
4 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
3.34 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Karai)

SB
Sunrise Buildcon
+ 2 more
1/16
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.93 K/sq.ydSizes: 320 - 350 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AG
Aaryan Group
+ 1 more
1/31
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elara
RERA

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹91.25 L - 94.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ydSizes: 234 - 243 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydSizes: 456 - 507 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
Aaryan Group
1/6
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Eva
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ydSizes: 344 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Y
YES2BROKER
1/30
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Amiyapur, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1931 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raysan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.28 K/sq.ydSizes: 630 - 650 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
UY
United Yogi LLP
+ 3 more
1/18
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Siban
RERA

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

Studio Apartment
₹50.63 L - 55.08 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.06 L - 83.43 L
1 BHK Penthouse
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹88.69 L - 1.42 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.55 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.36 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 4315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ydSizes: 464 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
A
Antarix
1/17
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.76 K/sq.ydSizes: 302 - 306 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/35
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 2655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Karai

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
SG
Saamarth Group
1/26
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.62k/sq.ydSizes: 942 - 1048.44 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
NIR Realty Llp
1/28
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Villa
₹6 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90.5 K/sq.ydSizes: 666 - 715 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PS
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/26
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 5310 - 6057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SG
Saamarth Group
+ 1 more
1/55
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 702.11 - 755 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
UC
Uma consultancy
+ 1 more
1/35
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.95 K/sq.ydSizes: 505 - 518 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
M
MR ROY
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
JP
Owner
1/19
3.6 kms away
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
2659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GANDHINAGAR- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 2.7 kmMotera Stadium Metro Stat...+ More
SP
Sachin Prajapati
1/40
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to 4D Square Mall, MoteraGymnasium24*7 Security
Mr Banker
Owner
1/29
3.9 kms away
₹6.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Infocity Junior Science College & Infocity school- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station...+ More
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/19
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

1 RK Flat
₹90 L - 1.17 Cr
Studio Apartment
₹85.44 L - 1.12 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 356 - 809 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Karai, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Rhythm Elevate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karai,Gandhinagar
47.0 L-61.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Keshavam Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Karai,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanidhya Shubham Lavish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karai,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Accurate Shyam Status 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karai,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aaval Shyam Status
3 BHK Apartment
Karai,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath The Riverside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karai,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Keshvam Heights 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karai,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karai, Gandhinagar