Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Karai, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Shreenath Lifespace
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Karai)

SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sargasan

4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ydSizes: 464 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PD
Pal Developer
1/5
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koba

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 688 - 1058 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Saamarth Group
1/24
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in PDPU Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2916 - 4383 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
JS
Jaya Sathya Constructions
1/12
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1158 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
ND
Nest Developer
1/15
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Koba

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1116 - 1266 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KB
Karuna Buildcon
1/15
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in PDPU Road

2 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L - 79.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L - 79.51 L
Sizes: 872 - 1392 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
RL
Raj Labdhi Infrastructure
1/4
2.9 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Koba

2 BHK Flat
₹34.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹78.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 2835 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karai

Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria
2.96 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Asteria
Atishay Shivalay Group
3, 4 BHK Flats PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
AS
Atishay Shivalay Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
6.93 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
AD
Aarav Developers
1/4
3.0 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Koba

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2375 - 2636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Shivansh Infrastructure
1/7
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koba

2 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 49.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.02 L - 71.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹70.82 K/sq.mtSizes: 68.84 - 102.01 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
DD
D D Developers
1/10
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Koba

2 BHK Flat
₹48.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12k/sq.ftSizes: 1179 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
GD
Ganesh Developers
1/7
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koba

2 BHK Flat
₹54.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.19 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1530 - 3385 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
SG
Swaminarayan Group
1/6
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1134 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
JU
Jay Uma Developers
1/3
3.0 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Koba

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹68.38 L
Sizes: 560 - 2565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
WD
Waterstone Developers LLP
1/9
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Koba

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.52k/sq.ftSizes: 2934 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SD
Shreedhar Developers
1/6
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Valad

1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AD
Astha Developers
1/3
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koba

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1557 - 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SG
Surya Group
1/2
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koba

2 BHK Flat
₹37.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L - 48.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around Karai

Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria
₹1.46 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Asteria
by Atishay Shivalay Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
AS
Atishay Shivalay Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
VD
Veer Developers
1/3
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koba

2 BHK Flat
₹29.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
VP
Vasundhara Procon Private Limited
1/3
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Koba

4 BHK Villa
₹2.4 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2045 - 2207 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SC
Satyamev Chhavani
1/6
3.2 kms away
Surya
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Koba

1 BHK Flat
₹30.44 L - 32.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Karai, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Rhythm Elevate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karai,Gandhinagar
47.0 L-61.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Keshavam Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Karai,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanidhya Shubham Lavish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karai,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Accurate Shyam Status 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karai,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aaval Shyam Status
3 BHK Apartment
Karai,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath The Riverside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karai,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Keshvam Heights 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karai,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karai, Gandhinagar

Koba
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nabhoi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Raysan
1 people rated this locality
5
12,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
PDPU Road
2 people rated this locality
5
5,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sughad
5,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhaijipura
4,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Urjanagar 2
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Valad
5,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amiyapur
4,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sargasan
4 people rated this locality
4.94
5,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.57%