Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Sanskar Vatika

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
by Sanskar Group

4, 5.5 BHK Villas

12

Choose Sanskar Vatika as your new condo address which is a perfect destination as a residential place to reside in. The property dwells in the lap of Mother nature which is like cherry on the cake as it lets you live a life that you desire since a long time. Forever it is going to be your paradisaical place as it is built to offer you a lifestyle that spells its charm on you to alter your way of living. Enjoy the beauty of nature by dwelling here forever. Take the privilege that this piece of land provides to you of experiencing opulence in its true form in the lap of luxury....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+5
Sanskar Vatika Project Images
AL
Arcus Lifespaces Realtor
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Sanskar Vatika
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
HO
Hari Om Associates
1/21
Resale
Sanskar Vatika
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.24k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago