Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sughad, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Y
YES2BROKER
1/30
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Amiyapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SD
SV Developers
1/20

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sughad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NB
N B Ventures
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Sughad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
NB
N B Ventures
1/27

3 BHK Flat in Sughad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
DI
Dharendra Infracon Llp
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sughad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
TP
Tulsi Paradise
1/30

3 BHK Flat in Sughad

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 71.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sughad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tapovan Shikhar Kiaan
0.13 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Tapovan Shikhar Kiaan
Tapovan Infracon
4 BHK Flat Amiyapur, Gandhinagar
Y
YES2BROKER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rehvassa Stately
3.60 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Rehvassa Stately
Sunrise Buildcon
3 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
4.21 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Palace
4.75 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 3.29 Cr
The Palace
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
4, 5 BHK Flats PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
PS
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
Developer + 1 more

Nearby Properties Around (Sughad)

SB
Sunrise Buildcon
+ 2 more
1/16
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.93 K/sq.ydSizes: 320 - 350 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AG
Aaryan Group
1/6
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Eva
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Koba

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ydSizes: 344 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PS
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/26
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in PDPU Road

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 5310 - 6057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in PDPU Road

4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydSizes: 456 - 507 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raysan

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.28 K/sq.ydSizes: 630 - 650 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
BG
Bosky Group
+ 1 more
1/39
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydSizes: 370 - 494 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SI
Shubh Infra Ahmedabad
1/18
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Amiyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1448 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
A
Antarix
1/17
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Koba

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.76 K/sq.ydSizes: 302 - 306 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/35
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 2655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UC
Uma consultancy
+ 1 more
1/35
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Koba

4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.95 K/sq.ydSizes: 505 - 518 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
Shrija Realty
1/24
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raysan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1209 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
ED
Ekta Developers
1/29
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adalaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.41 K/sq.ydSizes: 350 - 400 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
M
MR ROY
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
SI
Span Infrastructure
+ 1 more
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.86 K/sq.ydSizes: 260 - 320 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shivansh Buildcon Gandhinagar
1/9
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Amiyapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 648 - 665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
Shivaay Infra Gandhinagar
1/7
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Amiyapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 863 - 864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AI
Adhirath Infracon Llp
1/33
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Amiyapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1078 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AD
Aditya Developers
1/14
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Koba

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 485 - 505 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AD
Abhishek Developers
1/18
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Penthouse in Koba

3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1276 - 1525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AI
Abhishek Infrastructures
1/27
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Koba

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 1257 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sughad, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwanath Atlantis Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sughad,Gandhinagar
32.22 L-50.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Agora Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sughad,Gandhinagar
46.56 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Sughad,Gandhinagar
70.0 L-71.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of N B Sourish
3 BHK Apartment
Sughad,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saral Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Sughad,Gandhinagar
62.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Harved Supremo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sughad,Gandhinagar
1.44 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gayatri Satyamev Chhavani Icon
2 BHK Apartment
Sughad,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtvinayak Uptown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sughad,Gandhinagar
47.66 L-67.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Tirth
3 BHK Apartment
Sughad,Gandhinagar
63.99 L-63.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharendra Madhav 28
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sughad,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sughad, Gandhinagar

Nabhoi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Amiyapur
4,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koba
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karai
6,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhaijipura
4,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambapur
3,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Por
5,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft